Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2006 09:28 PM
             Nike Swimming Invitational - 11/30/2006 to 12/2/2006              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon                        15:49.89   26  
      25.43   27.26   27.81   27.75   28.37   28.26   28.43   28.88
      28.52   28.77   28.79   28.89   28.99   28.96   29.27   29.05
      29.34   29.28   29.11   29.28   29.23   29.46   29.79   29.18
      29.40   29.31   29.30   29.26   29.43   29.45   29.12   28.79
      27.73
  2 Fee, James                   UPENN                         15:50.49   22  
      25.16   27.87   28.42   28.70   28.89   29.16   28.84   29.18
      29.00   29.06   29.16   28.93   28.94   28.96   29.08   29.05
      29.37   29.18   29.08   29.08   28.83   28.97   28.88   29.10
      29.43   28.89   28.91   28.98   29.11   29.24   29.01   28.64
      27.39
  3 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                        15:55.44   20  
      25.22   27.61   27.76   28.19   28.44   28.75   29.00   29.34
      29.12   29.28   29.49   29.19   29.24   29.30   29.03   29.89
      29.48   29.41   29.32   29.38   29.37   29.23   29.21   29.21
      28.95   29.09   29.31   29.16   29.35   29.26   29.09   29.02
      28.75
  4 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                        15:59.22   18  
      26.32   28.98   29.85   30.14   29.78   29.93   29.66   29.92
      29.79   30.14   29.82   29.15   29.25   29.25   29.41   29.54
      29.23   29.31   29.05   29.29   28.88   28.92   28.54   28.57
      28.58   28.60   28.94   28.80   28.96   28.65   28.44   28.05
      27.48
  5 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon                        16:01.59   16  
      26.68   28.92   29.45   29.52   29.57   29.26   29.34   29.52
      29.42   29.57   29.44   29.34   29.23   29.38   29.37   29.36
      29.27   29.34   29.34   29.40   29.42   29.21   29.12   29.17
      29.32   29.24   28.99   29.05   28.89   28.81   28.85   28.95
      27.85
  6 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins                       16:10.00   14  
      25.63   28.17   28.93   29.33   29.40   29.51   29.43   29.48
      29.67   29.76   29.73   29.84   29.85   29.95   29.85   29.88
      30.01   29.96   29.72   29.65   29.86   29.49   29.77   29.59
      29.65   29.75   29.57   29.49   29.52   29.47   29.65   29.02
      27.42
  7 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                         16:12.14   13  
      25.79   28.16   28.88   28.79   28.84   28.94   29.16   29.04
      29.14   29.37   29.35   29.58   29.49   29.66   29.96   29.74
      29.88   29.99   29.95   30.25   29.88   30.01   30.06   30.15
      30.18   30.08   29.88   30.14   30.13   29.53   29.57   29.59
      28.98
  8 Misslin, William             Kenyon                        16:15.83   12  
      27.12   29.26   29.81   29.57   30.06   29.76   29.64   29.90
      30.04   30.08   29.96   29.38   29.51   29.23   29.43   29.05
      29.37   29.64   29.32   29.78   29.63   29.63   29.43   29.48
      29.38   29.85   29.70   29.97   29.99   29.90   29.80   30.17
      28.99
  9 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                         16:41.81   11  
      26.52   28.55   29.26   29.47   29.48   30.02   30.18   30.39
      30.36   30.55   30.38   30.64   30.94   30.65   30.71   30.69
      30.54   30.84   30.64   30.60   30.80   30.80   31.12   31.10
      31.07   30.62   30.95   30.64   31.23   30.81   30.98   30.57
      29.71
 10 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                         16:47.20   10  
      26.23   28.63   28.96   29.29   29.24   29.71   30.01   30.04
      30.13   30.32   30.43   30.56   30.67   30.88   31.03   31.23
      31.02   31.71   31.61   31.78   31.43   31.44   31.59   31.32
      31.19   31.16   32.04   31.15   31.09   31.50   31.15   30.15
      28.51
 11 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                           16:50.29    9  
      26.78   28.89   29.76   30.22   30.23   30.47   30.87   30.92
      31.20   30.68   31.06   31.13   31.13   31.02   31.02   30.68
      30.85   30.71   30.77   30.75   30.97   31.60   31.60   30.82
      31.11   30.84   31.36   30.86   30.75   30.80   30.58   30.27
      29.59
 12 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                           17:07.24    8  
      26.63   29.45   30.29   30.75   31.38   31.61   31.73   31.60
      31.67   31.44   31.81   31.73   31.76   31.43   31.45   30.79
      31.17   31.87   31.36   31.15   31.31   31.01   31.37   31.56
      31.16   31.49   31.66   31.75   31.49   31.67   31.11   30.83
      29.76
 13 Austin, Dan B                W&L                           17:11.26    7  
      27.85   30.37   30.71   30.82   30.80   31.03   31.11   31.28
      31.26   31.34   31.33   31.62   31.44   31.40   31.52   31.52
      31.75   31.58   31.87   31.56   31.63   31.87   31.85   31.62
      31.68   31.60   31.76   31.62   31.78   31.28   31.16   31.12
      30.13
 14 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                           17:20.54    5  
      26.85   29.40   29.67   30.64   31.01   31.36   31.35   31.63
      31.30   31.28   31.51   31.53   31.80   31.88   32.07   31.95
      31.98   32.39   32.50   32.03   32.00   32.12   32.47   32.43
      32.33   32.48   32.32   31.96   32.26   31.87   31.75   31.61
      30.81
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             6:44.84   26  
     1) Carr, Devon                     2) Gallagher, Pat                 
     3) Buck, Chris                     4) Farris, Brad                   
       23.40    49.08  1:15.14  1:41.31    22.52    47.33  1:12.29  1:37.87
       22.30    48.77  1:16.12  1:43.70    22.99    48.96  1:15.10  1:41.96
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            6:46.67   22  
     1) Crook, Paul D 20                2) Tatman, Brett A 19             
     3) Sweet, Alex 21                  4) Ginder, Mike W 21              
       23.38    48.69  1:14.49  1:41.59    23.20    48.92  1:16.00  1:43.55
       22.40    48.41  1:15.44  1:43.07    22.34    46.96  1:12.56  1:38.46
  3 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               6:48.27   20  
     1) Test, Brad                      2) Mahoney, Neil                  
     3) Thomas, John                    4) Guerard, Richard               
       23.22    48.45  1:15.25  1:42.22    23.02    48.98  1:15.61  1:42.25
       22.77    48.31  1:14.91  1:42.25    23.84    49.58  1:15.66  1:41.55
  4 Kenyon College  'A'                                         6:52.27   18  
     1) Withington, Blair               2) Gottinger, Caleb               
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Jacobssen, Matt                
       23.20    48.71  1:15.26  1:42.79    23.36    49.11  1:15.88  1:43.04
       23.30    49.20  1:15.96  1:43.71    23.21    49.60  1:16.27  1:42.73
  5 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             6:55.05   16  
     1) Gan, Ben                        2) Silvester, Alex                
     3) Wiese, Jack                     4) Weitekamp, Chris               
       24.46    50.97  1:18.22  1:44.76    23.56    49.98  1:16.84  1:43.49
       23.20    49.24  1:16.45  1:44.23    23.52    49.31  1:15.92  1:42.57
  6 Kenyon College  'B'                                         7:00.94   14  
     1) Christian, Marc                 2) Rantz, Alexander               
     3) Dunn, Eric                      4) Irgens, Tom                    
       23.74    49.70  1:15.89  1:43.19    23.84    50.44  1:17.76  1:44.98
       24.54    52.41  1:21.35  1:49.39    23.67    50.10  1:16.56  1:43.38
  7 Wabash College  'A'                                         7:05.82   13  
     1) Petro, Adam                     2) Blackwell, JordOn              
     3) Cooper-Surma, Blaine            4) Sanders, Elijah                
       24.05    50.31  1:17.43  1:45.57    24.62    51.48  1:18.81  1:45.92
       23.66    50.37  1:18.06  1:45.87    24.26    51.43  1:20.00  1:48.46
  8 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            7:10.24   12  
     1) Diebold, Chris M 19             2) Giesen, Jonathan G             
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Hartmann, Will 21              
       24.13    50.60  1:18.24  1:45.30    24.88    52.41  1:20.65  1:49.70
       23.84    50.14  1:17.83  1:47.55    23.98    50.98  1:19.15  1:47.69
  9 Wabash College  'B'                                         7:19.73   11  
     1) Graham, Brent                   2) Vetor, Craig                   
     3) Towne, Philip                   4) Rockefeller, Nick              
       24.90    52.47  1:21.79  1:50.82    23.99    51.46  1:20.73  1:49.77
       23.45    50.94  1:20.49  1:49.97    23.52    51.27  1:20.61  1:49.17
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X7:01.46  
     1) Mitchell, Joshua                2) Bullock, Carroll               
     3) Packer, Kyle                    4) Gosselar, Joseph               
       23.47    50.29  1:18.05  1:45.10    23.99    50.89  1:18.15  1:45.00
       24.01    50.84  1:18.60  1:46.31    23.77    50.69  1:17.73  1:45.05
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X7:02.15  
     1) Loughran, Kyle                  2) Martucci, Steve                
     3) Rainaud, Ted                    4) MacDonald, Larkin              
       23.72    50.00  1:17.86  1:45.99    24.34    50.61  1:17.23  1:44.60
       24.34    52.00  1:20.61  1:48.41    22.15    48.14  1:15.39  1:43.15
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X7:03.24  
     1) Schneider, Dustin               2) Misslin, William               
     3) Northcutt, Michael              4) Borland, Kegan                 
       24.24    50.00  1:17.31  1:45.47    24.35    50.65  1:17.94  1:45.10
       24.96    52.30  1:19.94  1:47.08    23.71    50.24  1:17.82  1:45.59
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X7:10.70  
     1) Machala, Michael                2) Foley, Dewey                   
     3) Carruthers, Nathaniel           4) Lazarus, David                 
       23.83    50.72  1:18.26  1:46.00    25.32    53.34  1:21.48  1:49.67
       23.65    51.04  1:19.55  1:48.16    24.57    52.19  1:19.99  1:46.87
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X7:20.05  
     1) Austin, Dan B                   2) Talluri, Nick                  
     3) Corn, Kevin T                   4) Barnds, Brandon L              
       25.83    53.58  1:22.22  1:51.17    23.87    51.71  1:21.48  1:50.29
       24.50    52.09  1:20.40  1:49.55    24.51    51.96  1:20.59  1:49.04
 -- Johns Hopkins University  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Fedderly, Matt                  2) Postetter, David               
     3) Blood, AJ                       4) Moisades, Spiros               
       23.80    49.74  1:17.05  1:44.70    23.37    49.56  1:17.45  1:45.60
       22.34    48.18  1:15.50  1:44.13    23.82    50.63  1:19.34  1:48.37
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             1:22.72   26  
     1) Gillette, John                  2) Gallagher, Pat                 
     3) Weitekamp, Chris                4) Carr, Devon                    
       21.12    20.36    20.72    20.52                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:23.23   22  
     1) McGlaston, Tim 21               2) Sweet, Alex 21                 
     3) Croushore, Dave D 21            4) Ginder, Mike W 21              
       20.95    20.42    21.15    20.71                                    
  3 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:23.69   20  
     1) Test, Brad                      2) Thomas, John                   
     3) Mahoney, Neil                   4) Walsh, Kevin                   
       20.73    20.83    21.32    20.81                                    
  4 Kenyon College  'A'                                         1:24.23   18  
     1) Mitchell, Joshua                2) Withington, Blair              
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Christian, Marc                
       21.54    20.83    21.06    20.80                                    
  5 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             1:26.33   16  
     1) Buck, Chris                     2) Gartner, Brian                 
     3) Mader, Dave                     4) Fee, James                     
       22.02    21.38    21.74    21.19                                    
  6 Wabash College  'A'                                         1:26.43   14  
     1) Towne, Philip                   2) Weaver, Kyle                   
     3) Fozkos, Robert                  4) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
       22.10    21.35    21.71    21.27                                    
  7 Kenyon College  'B'                                         1:26.56   13  
     1) Yates, Matthew                  2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Irgens, Tom                     4) Jacobssen, Matt                
       21.79    21.42    21.94    21.41                                    
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:26.88   12  
     1) Blood, AJ                       2) Whelan, Chris                  
     3) Bulakul, Teddy                  4) Neuwirth, Jamie                
       22.03    21.88    21.02    21.95                                    
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:28.26   11  
     1) Barnds, Brandon L               2) Pike, Maxwell 22               
     3) Diebold, Chris M 19             4) Crook, Paul D 20               
       22.49    21.91    21.98    21.88                                    
 10 Wabash College  'B'                                         1:29.33   10  
     1) Rockefeller, Nick               2) Blackwell, JordOn              
     3) Hewitt, Peter                   4) Vetor, Craig                   
       22.45    21.70    22.75    22.43                                    
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X1:26.30  
     1) Farris, Brad                    2) Righi, Carter                  
     3) Loughran, Kyle                  4) MacDonald, Larkin              
       22.14    21.27    21.49    21.40                                    
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X1:26.95  
     1) Maul, Chaz                      2) Martucci, Steve                
     3) Silvester, Alex                 4) Rainaud, Ted                   
       22.06    22.10    21.29    21.50                                    
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X1:27.75  
     1) Carruthers, Nathaniel           2) Machala, Michael               
     3) Foley, Dewey                    4) Gottinger, Caleb               
       22.29    21.58    21.94    21.94                                    
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X1:28.96  
     1) Packer, Kyle                    2) Stoyel, Alexander              
     3) Berger, Andy                    4) Dunn, Eric                     
       22.25    22.37    22.14    22.20                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X1:30.22  
     1) Gentles, Charlie T              2) Fitzgerald, Evan 21            
     3) Tatman, Brett A 19              4) Anderson, Matt 20              
       22.89    22.37    22.10    22.86                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X1:30.75  
     1) Talluri, Nick                   2) Gonzalez, Josh A               
     3) Accinelli, Ben A 21             4) Giesen, Jonathan G             
       23.00    22.40    22.48    22.87                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                1:51.39    1:50.79   26  
      24.87   27.96   28.62   29.34                                
  2 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                1:52.05    1:52.51   22  
      24.69   27.86   29.41   30.55                                
  3 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                1:53.03    1:53.20   20  
      24.96   28.80   29.44   30.00                                
  4 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon               1:52.35    1:54.38   18  
      24.43   28.17   29.45   32.33                                
B - Final
  5 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon               1:53.91    1:52.89   16  
      25.60   28.62   28.92   29.75                                
  6 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               1:54.38    1:53.45   14  
      25.43   28.69   29.30   30.03                                
  7 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins              1:53.74    1:53.58   13  
      25.41   28.57   30.23   29.37                                
  8 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                1:53.41    1:53.77   12  
      25.03   28.32   29.19   31.23                                
  9 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                1:54.20    1:53.88   11  
      25.91   28.50   29.37   30.10                                
 10 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon               1:55.07    1:54.17   10  
      26.52   29.01   29.41   29.23                                
 11 Petro, Adam                  Wab                  1:54.75    1:54.61    9  
      25.68   29.04   29.57   30.32                                
 12 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                1:54.37    1:54.99    8  
      25.83   28.89   29.91   30.36                                
 13 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins              1:54.37    1:55.10    7  
      25.61   29.25   30.22   30.02                                
C - Final
 14 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon               1:56.04    1:53.30    5  
      24.93   28.32   29.86   30.19                                
 15 Parent, Keith                Hopkins              1:55.67    1:54.28    4  
      25.68   28.90   29.78   29.92                                
 16 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                1:55.37    1:54.31    3  
      25.90   28.71   29.53   30.17                                
 17 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               1:58.57    1:57.00    2  
      26.42   29.65   30.32   30.61                                
 18 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon               1:56.21    1:57.04    1  
      26.75   30.05   30.18   30.06                                
 19 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               1:57.97    1:57.58  
      26.78   30.64   30.22   29.94                                
 20 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  1:59.21    1:58.54  
      26.57   30.36   30.73   30.88                                
 21 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  1:58.84    1:59.19  
      27.21   31.27   30.23   30.48                                
 22 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins              1:57.90    1:59.88  
      25.89   29.51   30.78   33.70                                
Preliminaries
 23 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                  2:01.77             
 24 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon               2:02.79             
 25 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                  2:03.76             
 26 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins              2:05.91             
 27 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                  2:07.48             
 28 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                  2:08.36             
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                           1:51.39  
      24.68   27.90   28.78   30.03                                
  2 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                           1:52.05  
      24.69   27.82   29.38   30.16                                
  3 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                          1:52.35  
      25.07   28.57   28.58   30.13                                
  4 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                           1:53.03  
      25.20   28.87   29.16   29.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                           1:53.41  
      25.45   28.70   29.14   30.12                                
  6 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                         1:53.74  
      25.07   28.47   29.40   30.80                                
  7 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                          1:53.91  
      26.17   28.71   29.36   29.67                                
  8 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                           1:54.20  
      25.83   28.58   29.37   30.42                                
  9 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                           1:54.37  
      25.75   28.92   29.77   29.93                                
  9 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins                         1:54.37  
      25.50   28.71   29.97   30.19                                
 11 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                          1:54.38  
      24.92   28.52   29.44   31.50                                
 12 Petro, Adam                  Wab                             1:54.75  
      25.65   29.14   29.91   30.05                                
 13 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                          1:55.07  
      25.51   28.52   29.52   31.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                           1:55.37  
      25.63   28.99   29.88   30.87                                
 15 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                         1:55.67  
      25.09   28.75   29.75   32.08                                
 16 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                          1:56.04  
      24.96   28.67   30.14   32.27                                
 17 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                          1:56.21  
      26.55   29.69   30.04   29.93                                
 18 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins                         1:57.90  
      26.68   29.63   30.14   31.45                                
 19 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                          1:57.97  
      25.85   29.98   30.86   31.28                                
 20 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon                          1:58.57  
      26.44   29.64   30.58   31.91                                
 21 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                             1:58.84  
      26.07   29.63   30.17   32.97                                
 22 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                             1:59.21  
      26.44   29.81   30.61   32.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                             2:01.77  
      25.92   30.51   31.40   33.94                                
 24 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                          2:02.79  
      26.45   31.47   31.27   33.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                             2:03.76  
      26.31   30.29   32.18   34.98                                
 26 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins                         2:05.91  
      26.50   31.04   33.07   35.30                                
 27 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                             2:07.48  
      27.63   31.62   33.78   34.45                                
 28 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                             2:08.36  
      28.09   31.39   32.77   36.11                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                1:39.92    1:38.93   26  
      23.76   25.26   24.75   25.16                                
  2 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                  1:41.15    1:40.17   22  
      23.54   25.57   25.81   25.25                                
  3 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins              1:42.14    1:40.83   20  
      24.01   25.40   25.48   25.94                                
  4 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                  1:42.34    1:41.61   18  
      23.66   25.74   25.97   26.24                                
B - Final
  5 Fee, James                   UPENN                1:42.60    1:41.89   16  
      24.01   25.98   26.27   25.63                                
  6 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon               1:43.49    1:42.57   14  
      24.04   26.16   26.26   26.11                                
  7 Withington, Blair            Kenyon               1:43.38    1:42.84   13  
      23.59   25.67   26.48   27.10                                
  8 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon               1:43.93    1:43.57   12  
      24.21   26.34   26.51   26.51                                
  9 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                  1:44.12    1:44.66   11  
      24.81   26.61   26.84   26.40                                
 10 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                  1:43.45    1:44.71   10  
      24.40   26.90   27.03   26.38                                
 11 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                1:43.90    1:44.81    9  
      24.72   27.23   26.85   26.01                                
 12 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                1:43.31    1:45.45    8  
      24.35   26.64   27.17   27.29                                
 13 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins              1:43.05    1:46.35    7  
      24.32   26.48   27.51   28.04                                
C - Final
 14 Misslin, William             Kenyon               1:44.17    1:43.26    5  
      24.51   26.40   25.85   26.50                                
 15 Christian, Marc              Kenyon               1:44.19    1:44.30    4  
      24.04   26.22   26.61   27.43                                
 16 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins              1:44.44    1:44.45    3  
      24.32   26.52   26.75   26.86                                
 17 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                1:44.42    1:45.14    2  
      24.06   27.21   27.59   26.28                                
 18 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                  1:44.94    1:45.41    1  
      24.94   26.89   26.83   26.75                                
 19 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon               1:45.12    1:45.67  
      24.88   26.87   27.20   26.72                                
 20 Machala, Michael             Kenyon               1:45.00    1:46.16  
      24.36   26.67   27.41   27.72                                
 21 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               1:44.98    1:47.86  
      24.84   27.72   27.79   27.51                                
Preliminaries
 13 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                1:44.09             
C - Final
 19 Postetter, David             Hopkins              1:44.73             
      24.52   26.34   54.23                                        
Preliminaries
 24 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins              1:45.55             
 25 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins              1:46.25             
 26 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon               1:46.44             
 27 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon               1:46.51             
 28 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                1:46.61             
 29 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                  1:46.67             
 30 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                1:46.95             
 31 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                  1:47.01             
 32 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  1:47.86             
 33 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                1:48.55             
 34 Towne, Philip                Wab                  1:48.62             
 35 Austin, Dan B                W&L                  1:48.67             
 36 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                  1:48.70             
 37 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                  1:48.75             
 38 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                  1:49.01             
 39 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon               1:49.10             
 40 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                  1:49.84             
 41 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                  1:51.32             
 42 Talluri, Nick                W&L                  1:51.36             
 43 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins              1:51.85             
 44 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                  1:52.31             
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                           1:39.92  
      23.54   25.65   25.29   25.44                                
  2 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                             1:41.15  
      23.53   25.69   26.20   25.73                                
  3 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins                         1:42.14  
      24.26   25.66   25.97   26.25                                
  4 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                             1:42.34  
      23.80   25.81   26.05   26.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Fee, James                   UPENN                           1:42.60  
      24.37   26.17   26.18   25.88                                
  6 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                         1:43.05  
      23.76   26.65   26.45   26.19                                
  7 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                           1:43.31  
      23.83   26.28   26.48   26.72                                
  8 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                          1:43.38  
      23.89   26.36   26.80   26.33                                
  9 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                             1:43.45  
      23.72   26.28   27.09   26.36                                
 10 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                          1:43.49  
      24.26   26.42   26.46   26.35                                
 11 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                           1:43.90  
      24.81   26.78   26.16   26.15                                
 12 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                          1:43.93  
      24.45   26.47   26.80   26.21                                
 13 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                           1:44.09  
      24.11   25.92   27.16   26.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                             1:44.12  
      24.81   26.23   26.68   26.40                                
 15 Misslin, William             Kenyon                          1:44.17  
      25.34   26.75   25.93   26.15                                
 16 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                          1:44.19  
      23.85   26.09   26.66   27.59                                
 17 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                           1:44.42  
      24.05   26.50   27.21   26.66                                
 18 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                         1:44.44  
      24.25   26.36   26.65   27.18                                
 19 Postetter, David             Hopkins                         1:44.73  
      24.39   26.25   26.84   27.25                                
 20 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                             1:44.94  
      24.43   26.57   26.93   27.01                                
 21 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                          1:44.98  
      24.86   26.70   26.92   26.50                                
 22 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                          1:45.00  
      23.77   26.56   27.18   27.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                          1:45.12  
      24.90   26.51   27.02   26.69                                
 24 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                         1:45.55  
      24.34   26.90   27.05   27.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                         1:46.25  
      24.28   26.72   27.00   28.25                                
 26 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon                          1:46.44  
      24.47   26.66   28.08   27.23                                
 27 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                          1:46.51  
      25.52   26.94   26.65   27.40                                
 28 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                           1:46.61  
      25.09   26.90   27.35   27.27                                
 29 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                             1:46.67  
      24.56   26.95   27.57   27.59                                
 30 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                           1:46.95  
      25.06   26.90   27.67   27.32                                
 31 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                             1:47.01  
      24.47   26.90   27.88   27.76                                
 32 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                             1:47.86  
      25.13   26.97   27.67   28.09                                
 33 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                           1:48.55  
      24.09   27.17   28.74   28.55                                
 34 Towne, Philip                Wab                             1:48.62  
      24.61   27.91   28.13   27.97                                
 35 Austin, Dan B                W&L                             1:48.67  
      25.73   27.47   27.73   27.74                                
 36 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                             1:48.70  
      25.27   27.68   28.05   27.70                                
 37 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                             1:48.75  
      24.39   27.00   28.49   28.87                                
 38 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                             1:49.01  
      24.55   27.37   28.38   28.71                                
 39 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                          1:49.10  
      24.13   27.41   28.88   28.68                                
 40 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                             1:49.84  
      25.13   27.44   28.49   28.78                                
 41 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                             1:51.32  
      24.81   27.81   29.24   29.46                                
 42 Talluri, Nick                W&L                             1:51.36  
      24.88   27.63   29.23   29.62                                
 43 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins                         1:51.85  
      25.32   28.18   29.13   29.22                                
 44 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                             1:52.31  
      24.89   27.72   29.42   30.28                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                  57.18      57.02   26  
      26.70   30.32                                                
  2 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                57.96      57.13   22  
      26.99   30.14                                                
  3 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                 58.06      57.86   20  
      27.23   30.63                                                
  4 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                  57.86      57.99   18  
      26.81   31.18                                                
B - Final
  5 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                  58.12      57.39   16  
      27.08   30.31                                                
  6 Kegelman, John               Hopkins                58.80      58.52   14  
      27.48   31.04                                                
  7 Lazarus, David               Kenyon                 59.02      58.71   13  
      27.56   31.15                                                
  8 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon                 59.24      58.76   12  
      27.80   30.96                                                
  9 Dent, Robert                 Wab                    59.72      59.14   11  
      27.66   31.48                                                
 10 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                  58.93      59.32   10  
      27.49   31.83                                                
 11 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              1:00.43    1:00.39    9  
      28.40   31.99                                                
 12 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                1:00.56    1:00.42    7.5
      28.08   32.34                                                
 12 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 58.61    1:00.42    7.5
      27.86   32.56                                                
C - Final
 14 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins              1:01.34    1:01.14    5  
      28.67   32.47                                                
 15 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon               1:01.83    1:01.29    4  
      28.58   32.71                                                
 16 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon               1:03.07    1:02.07    3  
      29.50   32.57                                                
 17 Graham, Brent                Wab                  1:01.58    1:02.19    2  
      28.85   33.34                                                
 18 Long, Frank                  Hopkins              1:02.44    1:02.53    1  
      29.05   33.48                                                
 19 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins              1:03.18    1:02.97  
      29.65   33.32                                                
 20 Righi, Carter                UPENN                1:02.65    1:03.04  
      28.76   34.28                                                
 21 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  1:03.75    1:03.48  
      29.92   33.56                                                
 22 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                  1:04.15    1:04.01  
      30.02   33.99                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  1:00.42             
 24 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon               1:04.25             
 25 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                  1:06.11             
 26 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  1:06.98             
 27 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon               1:07.27             
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                             57.18  
      26.80   30.38                                                
  2 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                             57.86  
      27.14   30.72                                                
  3 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                           57.96  
      27.61   30.35                                                
  4 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                            58.06  
      27.33   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                             58.12  
      27.08   31.04                                                
  6 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                            58.61  
      27.15   31.46                                                
  7 Kegelman, John               Hopkins                           58.80  
      27.23   31.57                                                
  8 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                             58.93  
      27.32   31.61                                                
  9 Lazarus, David               Kenyon                            59.02  
      27.38   31.64                                                
 10 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon                            59.24  
      28.09   31.15                                                
 11 Dent, Robert                 Wab                               59.72  
      28.06   31.66                                                
 12 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                             1:00.42  
      27.97   32.45                                                
 13 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                         1:00.43  
      28.59   31.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                           1:00.56  
      27.88   32.68                                                
 15 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                         1:01.34  
      28.37   32.97                                                
 16 Graham, Brent                Wab                             1:01.58  
      28.77   32.81                                                
 17 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                          1:01.83  
      28.75   33.08                                                
 18 Long, Frank                  Hopkins                         1:02.44  
      29.60   32.84                                                
 19 Righi, Carter                UPENN                           1:02.65  
      28.73   33.92                                                
 20 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                          1:03.07  
      29.44   33.63                                                
 21 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                         1:03.18  
      29.96   33.22                                                
 22 Childers, Ian I              W&L                             1:03.75  
      30.32   33.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                             1:04.15  
      29.78   34.37                                                
 24 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                          1:04.25  
      29.72   34.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                             1:06.11  
      31.38   34.73                                                
 26 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                             1:06.98  
      31.54   35.44                                                
 27 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon                          1:07.27  
      31.03   36.24                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                51.13      50.56   26  
      24.48   26.08                                                
  2 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                  51.92      51.47   22  
      25.11   26.36                                                
  3 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                  52.14      51.76   20  
      25.56   26.20                                                
  4 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                  52.88      52.76   18  
      25.91   26.85                                                
B - Final
  5 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                 53.19      52.78   16  
      26.11   26.67                                                
  6 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                53.05      52.90   14  
      25.77   27.13                                                
  7 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                    54.20      53.14   13  
      25.94   27.20                                                
  8 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 53.39      53.16   12  
      25.96   27.20                                                
  9 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                  53.12      53.28   11  
      25.85   27.43                                                
 10 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                 53.51      53.46   10  
      26.03   27.43                                                
 11 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  53.65      53.52    9  
      25.93   27.59                                                
 12 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                  54.15      54.83    8  
      27.07   27.76                                                
 13 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                  53.20    1:01.96    7  
      30.23   31.73                                                
C - Final
 14 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                  55.65      54.56    5  
      26.69   27.87                                                
 15 Petro, Adam                  Wab                    55.07      54.62    3.5
      26.48   28.14                                                
 15 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                  54.41      54.62    3.5
      26.55   28.07                                                
 17 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon                 55.88      54.67    2  
      26.42   28.25                                                
 18 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                    54.48      54.95    1  
      26.56   28.39                                                
 19 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                54.54      55.30  
      26.78   28.52                                                
 20 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                    55.24      55.55  
      27.08   28.47                                                
 21 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                    55.29      56.10  
      27.08   29.02                                                
 22 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                 55.37      56.20  
      27.15   29.05                                                
Preliminaries
 23 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                  55.93             
 24 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                56.03             
 25 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                 56.05             
 26 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                    56.25             
 27 Gillette, John               UPENN                  56.30             
 28 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                    56.54             
 29 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                    57.18             
 30 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                 57.49             
 31 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                  57.69             
 32 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                  57.94             
 33 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                  1:02.41             
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                           51.13  
      24.49   26.64                                                
  2 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                             51.92  
      24.93   26.99                                                
  3 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                             52.14  
      25.61   26.53                                                
  4 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                             52.88  
      26.09   26.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                           53.05  
      25.62   27.43                                                
  6 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                             53.12  
      25.49   27.63                                                
  7 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                            53.19  
      25.80   27.39                                                
  8 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                             53.20  
      26.16   27.04                                                
  9 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                            53.39  
      25.77   27.62                                                
 10 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                            53.51  
      25.74   27.77                                                
 11 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                             53.65  
      25.70   27.95                                                
 12 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                             54.15  
      26.56   27.59                                                
 13 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                               54.20  
      25.83   28.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                             54.41  
      26.46   27.95                                                
 15 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                               54.48  
      26.55   27.93                                                
 16 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                           54.54  
      26.31   28.23                                                
 17 Petro, Adam                  Wab                               55.07  
      26.93   28.14                                                
 18 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                               55.24  
      26.96   28.28                                                
 19 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                               55.29  
      26.30   28.99                                                
 20 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                            55.37  
      26.83   28.54                                                
 21 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                             55.65  
      27.03   28.62                                                
 22 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon                            55.88  
      26.71   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                             55.93  
      26.72   29.21                                                
 24 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                           56.03  
      26.98   29.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                            56.05  
      26.92   29.13                                                
 26 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                               56.25  
      27.50   28.75                                                
 27 Gillette, John               UPENN                             56.30  
      25.79   30.51                                                
 28 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                               56.54  
      27.29   29.25                                                
 29 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                               57.18  
      27.38   29.80                                                
 30 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                            57.49  
      27.82   29.67                                                
 31 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                             57.69  
      27.86   29.83                                                
 32 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                             57.94  
      28.17   29.77                                                
 33 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                             1:02.41  
      30.58   31.83                                                
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                4:05.04    4:04.20   26  
      25.34   29.27   31.87   30.89   36.07   36.68   27.24   26.84
  2 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon               4:07.04    4:04.40   22  
      25.42   28.90   32.31   31.28   35.88   36.15   28.21   26.25
  3 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               4:07.30    4:06.21   20  
      25.72   28.86   32.30   31.89   35.31   35.75   28.61   27.77
  4 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               4:07.30    4:06.28   18  
      25.88   29.69   31.82   31.36   35.06   36.03   28.37   28.07
B - Final
  5 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                4:08.14    4:07.77   16  
      26.37   30.41   31.37   30.45   35.87   36.89   28.64   27.77
  6 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                4:12.09    4:08.68   14  
      24.97   29.11   31.09   30.48   36.79   37.48   30.24   28.52
  7 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  4:14.15    4:10.59   13  
      26.73   30.58   31.47   31.82   34.69   35.55   30.25   29.50
  8 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon               4:12.42    4:12.31   12  
      26.67   31.17   33.34   30.74   33.28   35.21   31.07   30.83
  9 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins              4:12.06    4:13.48   11  
      25.84   30.04   33.37   33.90   36.28   37.50   29.09   27.46
 10 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               4:14.35    4:13.72   10  
      26.29   30.58   32.63   32.80   38.04   38.83   28.23   26.32
 11 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                4:11.21    4:13.86    9  
      25.93   29.34   34.12 1:08.63   36.37                   28.62
 12 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon               4:16.95    4:14.10    8  
      27.23   31.16   32.42   32.11   36.83   38.12   28.76   27.47
 13 Graham, Brent                Wab                  4:16.23    4:14.96    7  
      26.74   30.86   33.79   33.82   35.32   36.08   29.43   28.92
C - Final
 14 Lazarus, David               Kenyon               4:23.71    4:15.03    5  
      26.66   32.12   34.17   33.68   34.70   35.07   29.39   29.24
 15 Misslin, William             Kenyon               4:18.63    4:16.83    4  
      28.05   31.65   33.25   32.21   38.73   38.76   27.96   26.22
 16 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              4:17.81    4:17.20    3  
      26.26   30.85   33.83   32.99   35.65   37.12   31.32   29.18
 17 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                4:23.30    4:17.33    2  
      26.58   30.62   34.16   32.65   37.78   38.03   29.33   28.18
 18 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                  4:20.03    4:17.69    1  
      26.83   30.44   32.01   32.42   38.14   38.30   30.34   29.21
 19 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                  4:22.34    4:17.77  
      27.24   32.65   32.96   32.56   37.40   39.25   28.48   27.23
 20 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                  4:22.51    4:20.65  
      27.06   31.65   33.23   32.17   38.43   39.01   29.69   29.41
 21 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                4:19.96    4:21.24  
      26.45   30.04   34.78   34.32   36.75   38.30   30.74   29.86
 22 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                4:22.53    4:21.71  
      25.97   29.52   33.84   33.27   40.34   39.25   30.27   29.25
Preliminaries
 12 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                4:14.54             
 24 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                4:24.46             
 25 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins              4:28.27             
 26 Austin, Dan B                W&L                  4:28.45             
 27 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  4:31.42             
 28 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon               4:31.71             
 29 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins              4:36.58             
 30 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  4:36.85             
 31 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon               4:38.28             
 32 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                  4:55.34             
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                           4:05.04  
      25.21   29.24   32.07   30.43   36.35   36.67   27.88   27.19
  2 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon                          4:07.04  
      25.85   29.63   32.70   31.25   36.49   36.34   28.10   26.68
  3 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                          4:07.30  
      25.86   29.84   32.41   32.14   35.07   35.90   28.04   28.04
  3 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon                          4:07.30  
      25.78   29.61   32.51   31.74   35.31   35.51   28.85   27.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                           4:08.14  
      26.98   30.36   31.59   30.98   35.89   36.05   28.52   27.77
  6 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                           4:11.21  
      25.70   29.85   33.89   33.41   34.48   35.65   30.17   28.06
  7 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins                         4:12.06  
      25.67   30.05   32.81   33.00   36.68   37.34   28.79   27.72
  8 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                           4:12.09  
      25.16   29.42   31.81   31.06   37.95   37.95   30.08   28.66
  9 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon                          4:12.42  
      27.71   32.45   32.86   31.78   33.74   34.42   30.60   28.86
 10 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                             4:14.15  
      27.10   30.58   32.81   32.21   35.30   36.27   30.59   29.29
 11 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                          4:14.35  
      26.06   31.16   32.38   32.02   38.50   38.90   28.62   26.71
 12 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                           4:14.54  
      25.00   28.65   34.28   34.85   38.24   39.13   27.53   26.86
 13 Graham, Brent                Wab                             4:16.23  
      26.97   30.78   34.00   33.93   35.35   35.99   29.97   29.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                          4:16.95  
      27.05   30.87   32.62   32.20   37.10   38.76   29.84   28.51
 15 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                         4:17.81  
      26.13   30.39   33.31   33.55   35.55   36.62   31.73   30.53
 16 Misslin, William             Kenyon                          4:18.63  
      27.95   32.04   32.76   32.88   37.93   38.61   28.87   27.59
 17 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                           4:19.96  
      26.74   29.96   34.23   34.23   36.16   38.20   31.05   29.39
 18 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                             4:20.03  
      26.89   30.85   33.27   33.38   37.48   38.09   30.66   29.41
 19 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                             4:22.34  
      27.23   32.99   33.84   33.15   38.81   39.60   29.10   27.62
 20 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                             4:22.51  
      27.64   32.51   33.65   32.85   38.49   38.70   29.83   28.84
 21 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                           4:22.53  
      25.64   29.28   33.02   32.71   40.90   40.37   31.24   29.37
 22 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                           4:23.30  
      26.22   30.68   34.17   32.71   39.23   38.69   31.40   30.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lazarus, David               Kenyon                          4:23.71  
      27.59   32.64   35.29   35.14   36.22   37.34   30.59   28.90
 24 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                           4:24.46  
      25.01   29.45   36.39   35.61   36.35   37.86   32.33   31.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                         4:28.27  
      28.02   31.48   34.47   35.03   36.98   38.07   32.41   31.81
 26 Austin, Dan B                W&L                             4:28.45  
      29.18   33.15   36.40   35.03   38.70   38.65   29.11   28.23
 27 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                             4:31.42  
      27.67   32.83   35.02   35.34   37.47   38.51   32.65   31.93
 28 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                          4:31.71  
      27.20   30.48   37.86   35.75   36.92   39.81   32.76   30.93
 29 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins                         4:36.58  
      26.84   31.59   35.90   35.76   40.81   41.46   32.51   31.71
 30 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                             4:36.85  
      26.97   31.61   35.09   36.03   41.40   42.92   31.73   31.10
 31 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                          4:38.28  
      28.63   33.43   36.84   36.58   38.64   38.83   33.20   32.13
 32 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                             4:55.34  
      28.74   33.78   37.46   38.95   42.55   44.19   35.34   34.33
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                20.71      20.92   26  
  2 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                  20.99      20.95   22  
  3 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                    21.07      20.96   20  
  4 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                    21.14      21.13   18  
B - Final
  5 Gillette, John               UPENN                  21.21      21.03   16  
  6 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                  21.42      21.12   14  
  7 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                    21.32      21.37   13  
  8 Croushore, Dave D         21 W&L                    21.54      21.42   12  
  9 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                  21.40      21.49   11  
 10 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                 21.43      21.53   10  
 11 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                  21.52      21.70    9  
 12 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 21.57      21.97    8  
 13 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                  21.53      22.00    7  
C - Final
 14 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                21.94      21.49    5  
 15 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 21.59      21.70    4  
 16 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                    21.68      21.71    3  
 17 Fee, James                   UPENN                  21.77      21.74    2  
 18 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                 21.93      21.86    1  
 19 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                21.73      21.88  
 20 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                 21.88      21.97  
 21 Mader, Dave                  UPENN                  21.87      21.98  
 22 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                 21.87      22.24  
Preliminaries
 23 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                    21.95             
 23 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                21.95             
 25 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                  21.97             
 26 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                21.98             
 26 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                21.98             
 26 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                21.98             
 29 Righi, Carter                UPENN                  22.00             
 30 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                  22.06             
 31 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  22.08             
 32 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                22.26             
 33 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                 22.29             
 34 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                 22.30             
 35 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    22.33             
 36 Towne, Philip                Wab                    22.34             
 37 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                    22.37             
 38 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                  22.38             
 39 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                 22.39             
 40 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                    22.48             
 41 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                 22.49             
 42 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                 22.50             
 43 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                    22.51             
 44 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                  22.53             
 45 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                    22.57             
 46 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                 22.60             
 47 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                 22.71             
 48 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                    22.87             
 49 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                    22.94             
 49 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    22.94             
 51 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                    23.00             
 52 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins                23.02             
 53 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                    23.45             
 54 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                 23.90             
 55 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                    25.64             
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                           20.71  
  2 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                             20.99  
  3 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                               21.07  
  4 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                               21.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Gillette, John               UPENN                             21.21  
  6 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                               21.32  
  7 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                             21.40  
  8 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                             21.42  
  9 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                            21.43  
 10 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                             21.52  
 11 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                             21.53  
 12 Croushore, Dave D         21 W&L                               21.54  
 13 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                            21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                            21.59  
 15 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                               21.68  
 16 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                           21.73  
 17 Fee, James                   UPENN                             21.77  
 18 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                            21.87  
 18 Mader, Dave                  UPENN                             21.87  
 20 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                            21.88  
 21 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                            21.93  
 22 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                           21.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                           21.95  
 23 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                               21.95  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                             21.97  
 26 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                           21.98  
 26 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                           21.98  
 26 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                           21.98  
 29 Righi, Carter                UPENN                             22.00  
 30 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                             22.06  
 31 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                             22.08  
 32 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                           22.26  
 33 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                            22.29  
 34 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                            22.30  
 35 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                               22.33  
 36 Towne, Philip                Wab                               22.34  
 37 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                               22.37  
 38 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                             22.38  
 39 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                            22.39  
 40 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                               22.48  
 41 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                            22.49  
 42 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                            22.50  
 43 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                               22.51  
 44 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                             22.53  
 45 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                               22.57  
 46 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                            22.60  
 47 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                            22.71  
 48 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                               22.87  
 49 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                               22.94  
 49 Talluri, Nick                W&L                               22.94  
 51 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                               23.00  
 52 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins                           23.02  
 53 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                               23.45  
 54 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                            23.90  
 55 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                               25.64  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               3:23.49   26  
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Fedderly, Matt                 
     3) Sershon, Bob                    4) Test, Brad                     
       24.78    51.13    26.44    57.00    23.43    50.43    21.37    44.93
  2 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             3:23.54   22  
     1) Rainaud, Ted                    2) Zhang, Yuchi                   
     3) Gan, Ben                        4) Gallagher, Pat                 
       25.36    51.86    26.36    56.73    23.48    50.55    21.22    44.40
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             3:24.00   20  
     1) MacDonald, Larkin               2) Silvester, Alex                
     3) Gartner, Brian                  4) Carr, Devon                    
       25.26    52.00    25.99    56.16    23.19    50.52    21.29    45.32
  4 Kenyon College  'A'                                         3:26.33   18  
     1) Irgens, Tom                     2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Christian, Marc                
       25.96    52.64    26.42    57.21    23.42    50.68    21.64    45.80
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               3:29.82   16  
     1) Walsh, Kevin                    2) Kegelman, John                 
     3) Parent, Keith                   4) Bulakul, Teddy                 
       26.19    54.00    26.92    58.06    23.19    51.08    21.77    46.68
  6 Kenyon College  'B'                                         3:30.67   14  
     1) Mitchell, Joshua                2) Lazarus, David                 
     3) Huguenard, Douglas              4) Withington, Blair              
       25.94    53.23    27.18    59.05    24.08    52.37    21.95    46.02
  7 Wabash College  'A'                                         3:31.00   13  
     1) Caldwell, Tony                  2) Dent, Robert                   
     3) Petro, Adam                     4) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
       26.29    53.38    27.13    58.47    23.95    51.97    21.99    47.18
  8 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:31.20   12  
     1) Ginder, Mike W 21               2) Hayes, Kevin D 22              
     3) Stagg, Winston W                4) Sweet, Alex 21                 
       25.56    51.85    27.12    58.79    24.56    54.33    22.10    46.23
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:36.66   11  
     1) Hartmann, Will 21               2) Crook, Paul D 20               
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) McGlaston, Tim 21              
       26.88    55.57    27.69  1:00.32    24.33    53.41    22.13    47.36
 10 Wabash College  'B'                                         3:39.45   10  
     1) Hewitt, Peter                   2) Towne, Philip                  
     3) Weaver, Kyle                    4) Blackwell, JordOn              
       27.76    56.48    28.34  1:02.25    23.92    52.40    23.03    48.32
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X3:30.98  
     1) Weitekamp, Chris                2) Maul, Chaz                     
     3) Griffith, Joe                   4) Fee, James                     
       26.35    53.37    26.72    58.50    24.14    52.09    22.36    47.02
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X3:31.55  
     1) Foley, Dewey                    2) Stoyel, Alexander              
     3) Bullock, Carroll                4) Jacobssen, Matt                
       26.15    54.18    27.58    59.49    23.83    50.80    22.63    47.08
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X3:36.09  
     1) Shanley, Jacob                  2) Carruthers, Nathaniel          
     3) Packer, Kyle                    4) Yates, Matthew                 
       26.69    55.72    27.79  1:00.32    23.84    52.51    22.37    47.54
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X3:39.72  
     1) Borland, Kegan                  2) Goodgame, Clayton              
     3) Berger, Andy                    4) Machala, Michael               
       28.08    57.37    29.00  1:02.94    23.20    51.81    22.40    47.60
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X3:41.69  
     1) McBratney, Chase C              2) Accinelli, Ben A 21            
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan 21             4) Croushore, Dave D 21           
       27.49    56.20    29.28  1:03.45    25.24    54.53    22.10    47.51
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X3:43.46  
     1) Diebold, Chris M 19             2) Childers, Ian I                
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G              4) Pike, Maxwell 22               
       27.76    56.91    29.92  1:03.99    24.94    53.79    23.06    48.77
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             1:33.10   26  
     1) MacDonald, Larkin               2) Silvester, Alex                
     3) Gartner, Brian                  4) Gallagher, Pat                 
       24.56    25.55    22.62    20.37                                    
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:33.67   22  
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Fedderly, Matt                 
     3) Parent, Keith                   4) Test, Brad                     
       24.29    26.13    23.16    20.09                                    
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             1:33.89   20  
     1) Weitekamp, Chris                2) Zhang, Yuchi                   
     3) Gan, Ben                        4) Carr, Devon                    
       24.23    26.15    22.82    20.69                                    
  4 Kenyon College  'A'                                         1:33.99   18  
     1) Irgens, Tom                     2) Zarins, Davis                  
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Christian, Marc                
       24.69    25.86    22.50    20.94                                    
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:35.30   16  
     1) Walsh, Kevin                    2) Kegelman, John                 
     3) Moisades, Spiros                4) Bulakul, Teddy                 
       25.04    26.45    22.76    21.05                                    
  6 Kenyon College  'B'                                         1:35.55   14  
     1) Foley, Dewey                    2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Bullock, Carroll                4) Mitchell, Joshua               
       24.97    26.23    23.40    20.95                                    
  7 Wabash College  'A'                                         1:35.58   13  
     1) Caldwell, Tony                  2) Dent, Robert                   
     3) Weaver, Kyle                    4) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
       24.81    26.81    22.67    21.29                                    
  8 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:35.66   12  
     1) Ginder, Mike W 21               2) Hayes, Kevin D 22              
     3) McBratney, Chase C              4) McGlaston, Tim 21              
       24.36    26.61    24.09    20.60                                    
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:38.29   11  
     1) Stagg, Winston W                2) Accinelli, Ben A 21            
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Croushore, Dave D 21           
       25.67    27.79    23.91    20.92                                    
 10 Wabash College  'B'                                         1:40.51   10  
     1) Hewitt, Peter                   2) Graham, Brent                  
     3) Petro, Adam                     4) Towne, Philip                  
       26.79    27.57    24.38    21.77                                    
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X1:35.08  
     1) Deitz, Chris                    2) Walters, Ricky                 
     3) Wiese, Jack                     4) Righi, Carter                  
       24.98    26.02    23.02    21.06                                    
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X1:35.27  
     1) Farris, Brad                    2) Maul, Chaz                     
     3) Griffith, Joe                   4) Gillette, John                 
       25.06    25.80    23.57    20.84                                    
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X1:37.11  
     1) Shanley, Jacob                  2) Lazarus, David                 
     3) Berger, Andy                    4) Machala, Michael               
       26.07    27.02    23.02    21.00                                    
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X1:38.36  
     1) Huguenard, Douglas              2) Stoyel, Alexander              
     3) Packer, Kyle                    4) Yates, Matthew                 
       26.10    27.54    23.10    21.62                                    
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X1:39.16  
     1) Borland, Kegan                  2) Jacobssen, Matt                
     3) Carruthers, Nathaniel           4) Rantz, Alexander               
       26.13    27.98    23.12    21.93                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X1:42.64  
     1) Hartmann, Will 21               2) Childers, Ian I                
     3) Schapiro, Adam 20               4) Pike, Maxwell 22               
       26.26    29.28    25.20    21.90                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X1:43.41  
     1) Diebold, Chris M 19             2) Tomlin, Balam 20               
     3) Steiner, Joe 20                 4) Barnds, Brandon L              
       26.88    29.60    25.24    21.69                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                1:51.41    1:50.99   26  
      26.44   28.55   28.36   27.64                                
  2 Thomas, John                 Hopkins              1:51.52    1:51.13   22  
      26.12   27.98   28.30   28.73                                
  3 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                  1:52.39    1:51.36   20  
      26.44   28.07   28.82   28.03                                
  4 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                1:52.41    1:52.30   18  
      26.48   28.63   28.85   28.34                                
B - Final
  5 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon               1:52.90    1:52.48   16  
      26.75   28.75   28.63   28.35                                
  6 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                1:56.75    1:55.67   14  
      26.42   29.13   29.79   30.33                                
  7 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon               1:57.19    1:55.92   13  
      27.71   29.73   29.61   28.87                                
  8 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                1:57.75    1:56.50   12  
      27.23   29.18   29.95   30.14                                
  9 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                1:59.13    1:57.48   11  
      27.75   29.45   30.31   29.97                                
 10 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               1:58.22    1:58.57   10  
      28.18   29.91   30.21   30.27                                
 11 Petro, Adam                  Wab                  1:57.88    1:58.91    9  
      27.78   30.14   30.65   30.34                                
 12 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                  1:58.63    1:59.66    8  
      27.72   29.96   30.88   31.10                                
C - Final
 14 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                  2:00.96    1:59.55    5  
      27.57   30.17   31.19   30.62                                
 15 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                  2:00.49    1:59.83    4  
      28.67   30.41   30.37   30.38                                
 16 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon               2:01.48    2:00.48    3  
      28.58   31.33   30.76   29.81                                
 17 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                  2:01.17    2:01.83    2  
      28.34   30.49   31.58   31.42                                
 18 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                  2:01.12    2:02.06    1  
      29.00   31.06   31.36   30.64                                
 19 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon               2:04.63    2:04.80  
      28.66   31.43   32.52   32.19                                
 20 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon               2:03.03    2:04.81  
      29.44   31.49   31.98   31.90                                
Preliminaries
  6 Parent, Keith                Hopkins              1:55.37             
B - Final
 12 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins              1:58.41             
C - Final
 22 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                  2:05.14             
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                           1:51.41  
      25.77   27.55   28.87   29.22                                
  2 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                         1:51.52  
      25.89   28.14   29.08   28.41                                
  3 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                             1:52.39  
      26.66   28.07   29.08   28.58                                
  4 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                           1:52.41  
      26.43   28.30   29.05   28.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                          1:52.90  
      27.07   28.88   28.52   28.43                                
  6 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                         1:55.37  
      27.37   28.85   29.41   29.74                                
  7 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                           1:56.75  
      26.85   29.67   29.89   30.34                                
  8 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                          1:57.19  
      27.55   29.20   30.01   30.43                                
  9 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                           1:57.75  
      27.04   29.04   30.17   31.50                                
 10 Petro, Adam                  Wab                             1:57.88  
      27.81   29.92   30.48   29.67                                
 11 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                          1:58.22  
      28.31   30.34   29.86   29.71                                
 12 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                         1:58.41  
      27.87   29.85   30.54   30.15                                
 13 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                             1:58.63  
      27.72   30.25   30.59   30.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                           1:59.13  
      27.44   29.99   30.85   30.85                                
 15 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                             2:00.49  
      29.24   30.69   30.48   30.08                                
 16 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                             2:00.96  
      28.24   30.65   31.20   30.87                                
 17 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                             2:01.12  
      28.56   30.70   30.82   31.04                                
 18 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                             2:01.17  
      28.48   30.47   30.86   31.36                                
 19 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon                          2:01.48  
      28.35   31.27   31.43   30.43                                
 20 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                          2:03.03  
      28.67   31.04   31.98   31.34                                
 21 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon                          2:04.63  
      28.16   30.96   32.56   32.95                                
 22 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                             2:05.14  
      29.00   31.49   32.62   32.03                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fee, James                   UPENN                4:33.86    4:32.38   26  
      24.35   26.64   27.37   27.75   27.68   27.85   27.86   27.82
      27.95   27.11                                                
  2 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               4:35.78    4:35.60   22  
      25.19   27.28   27.89   28.25   28.58   27.93   28.17   28.64
      27.54   26.13                                                
  3 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                4:37.06    4:36.27   20  
      24.83   27.04   27.89   28.28   28.48   28.52   28.32   28.37
      27.78   26.76                                                
  4 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon               4:35.98    4:36.35   18  
      24.36   26.60   27.36   27.84   28.12   28.08   28.68   28.93
      28.99   27.39                                                
  5 Misslin, William             Kenyon               4:37.06   J4:38.88   13  
      25.78   27.49   27.96   28.38   28.76   28.11   27.30   28.19
      28.44   28.47                                                
B - Final
  6 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon               4:42.80   J4:37.04   16  
      26.08   28.05   28.12   27.96   28.27   28.27   28.06   27.95
      27.53   26.75                                                
  7 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                  4:40.54   J4:37.55   14  
      25.88   28.12   28.48   28.52   28.29   28.18   28.35   27.79
      26.98   26.96                                                
  8 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon               4:40.17    4:39.65   12  
      26.25   28.40   29.02   27.80   27.58   27.81   27.76   27.78
      28.48   28.77                                                
  9 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon               4:40.81    4:39.82   11  
      25.63   27.95   28.06   28.14   28.19   28.55   28.51   28.50
      28.58   27.71                                                
 10 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins              4:40.83    4:40.64   10  
      25.45   27.25   27.57   27.94   28.22   28.76   29.04   29.12
      29.01   28.28                                                
 11 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins              4:45.81    4:40.70    9  
      25.00   27.86   28.33   28.68   28.65   28.66   29.01   28.75
      28.73   27.03                                                
 12 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                4:44.08    4:42.24    8  
      25.72   27.70   28.27   28.78   28.92   28.76   28.75   28.85
      28.57   27.92                                                
 13 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon               4:44.89    4:44.78    7  
      25.92   28.63   28.93   29.41   29.09   28.99   28.72   28.71
      28.24   28.14                                                
C - Final
 14 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               4:45.91    4:41.15    5  
      25.91   27.75   28.21   28.57   28.45   28.46   28.52   28.71
      28.65   27.92                                                
 15 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                  4:48.49    4:43.98    4  
      25.73   27.27   28.24   28.83   28.88   28.86   29.06   29.20
      29.35   28.56                                                
 16 Postetter, David             Hopkins              4:49.64    4:45.96    3  
      25.45   27.93   28.26   28.63   28.94   29.25   29.58   29.74
      29.73   28.45                                                
 17 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                4:48.31    4:46.09    2  
      26.27   28.22   28.58   28.67   29.07   29.11   29.30   29.27
      28.97   28.63                                                
 18 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                  4:53.80    4:46.38    1  
      25.16   27.79   28.40   28.63   29.08   29.33   29.90   29.93
      29.83   28.33                                                
 19 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                  4:49.42    4:46.52  
      26.38   28.68   29.13   29.23   29.57   29.15   29.09   28.97
      28.87   27.45                                                
 20 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon               4:48.01    4:47.14  
      26.27   28.50   28.83   29.37   29.47   28.82   29.56   29.77
      28.72   27.83                                                
 21 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                4:54.70    4:51.63  
      25.53   28.33   28.84   29.19   29.17   29.58   29.92   30.23
      30.63   30.21                                                
 22 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  4:53.48    4:53.40  
      26.55   29.00   29.34   29.51   29.55   29.91   30.00   29.90
      30.07   29.57                                                
Preliminaries
 10 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                4:41.31             
 22 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon               4:53.50             
 25 Austin, Dan B                W&L                  4:55.89             
 26 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                  4:57.18             
 27 Graham, Brent                Wab                  4:57.46             
 28 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                  4:57.81             
 29 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  5:02.37             
 30 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins              5:07.63             
 31 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  5:12.95             
 32 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                  5:13.12             
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fee, James                   UPENN                           4:33.86  
      24.36   26.80   27.53   28.37   28.07   28.27   28.16   28.17
      27.48   26.65                                                
  2 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                          4:35.78  
      25.27   27.37   27.77   28.09   27.86   27.85   28.43   28.41
      27.54   27.19                                                
  3 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon                          4:35.98  
      24.66   26.81   27.65   28.05   28.40   28.20   28.21   28.38
      28.24   27.38                                                
  4 Misslin, William             Kenyon                          4:37.06  
      26.01   27.55   27.99   28.05   27.95   27.25   27.53   27.97
      28.42   28.34                                                
  4 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                           4:37.06  
      25.10   27.61   28.06   27.92   27.97   27.62   28.24   28.34
      28.40   27.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                          4:40.17  
      25.52   27.69   28.45   28.57   28.41   28.71   28.73   28.42
      28.41   27.26                                                
  7 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                             4:40.54  
      25.15   27.65   27.95   28.25   28.42   28.23   28.27   28.69
      29.50   28.43                                                
  8 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                          4:40.81  
      25.01   27.23   27.81   28.22   28.06   28.68   29.20   29.51
      29.15   27.94                                                
  9 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins                         4:40.83  
      25.77   27.82   28.33   28.38   28.60   28.56   28.80   28.92
      28.67   26.98                                                
 10 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                           4:41.31  
      24.94   27.21   28.12   28.47   28.55   28.23   28.26   29.25
      30.05   28.23                                                
 11 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon                          4:42.80  
      25.88   27.86   28.10   28.22   28.31   28.55   28.49   28.76
      29.55   29.08                                                
 12 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                           4:44.08  
      25.74   27.51   27.98   28.55   28.90   29.20   29.16   29.24
      29.06   28.74                                                
 13 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                          4:44.89  
      25.25   27.42   28.21   28.31   28.41   28.78   29.12   29.45
      30.10   29.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins                         4:45.81  
      25.39   27.94   28.44   29.00   29.00   29.29   29.49   29.71
      29.37   28.18                                                
 15 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon                          4:45.91  
      26.13   27.84   28.56   28.81   28.87   29.11   29.15   29.34
      29.52   28.58                                                
 16 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                          4:48.01  
      26.12   28.47   28.49   29.27   29.32   29.58   29.05   29.48
      29.61   28.62                                                
 17 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                           4:48.31  
      25.93   28.14   28.71   29.14   29.24   29.15   29.65   29.76
      29.13   29.46                                                
 18 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                             4:48.49  
      25.59   27.75   28.32   29.19   29.00   29.56   30.16   30.08
      30.04   28.80                                                
 19 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                             4:49.42  
      26.15   28.24   29.29   29.45   29.29   29.69   29.72   29.22
      29.83   28.54                                                
 20 Postetter, David             Hopkins                         4:49.64  
      26.12   27.88   29.01   29.02   29.48   30.25   30.31   29.80
      29.59   28.18                                                
 21 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                             4:53.48  
      26.28   28.41   29.00   29.68   29.76   29.91   30.10   30.16
      30.37   29.81                                                
 22 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                          4:53.50  
      26.59   29.08   29.96   29.69   29.60   30.07   29.74   29.77
      29.62   29.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                             4:53.80  
      26.17   28.79   29.32   30.10   30.29   30.64   29.91   30.17
      29.76   28.65                                                
 24 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                           4:54.70  
      25.72   28.22   28.86   29.06   30.00   30.00   30.56   30.51
      31.09   30.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Austin, Dan B                W&L                             4:55.89  
      27.26   29.59   29.18   29.94   29.92   29.71   29.71   30.14
      30.50   29.94                                                
 26 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                             4:57.18  
      25.87   28.20   29.59   29.80   30.29   30.66   30.53   31.08
      31.14   30.02                                                
 27 Graham, Brent                Wab                             4:57.46  
      26.05   28.46   29.56   29.91   30.29   30.43   30.57   30.96
      31.01   30.22                                                
 28 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                             4:57.81  
      26.16   29.20   29.85   30.76   31.20   30.83   30.14   30.35
      30.01   29.31                                                
 29 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                             5:02.37  
      26.29   29.39   30.56   30.07   30.35   31.06   30.29   31.28
      31.87   31.21                                                
 30 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins                         5:07.63  
      26.49   29.10   30.46   31.06   31.29   31.78   32.44   32.49
      31.60   30.92                                                
 31 Childers, Ian I              W&L                             5:12.95  
      27.84   31.11   31.23   31.65   31.84   31.99   32.28   31.74
      32.06   31.21                                                
 32 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                             5:13.12  
      27.44   30.15   31.37   32.02   32.51   32.81   32.82   32.51
      32.25   29.24                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                 50.98      50.30   26  
      23.58   26.72                                                
  2 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                  50.72      50.62   22  
      23.96   26.66                                                
  3 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                51.08      50.89   20  
      23.83   27.06                                                
  4 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                  51.22      50.95   18  
      23.59   27.36                                                
B - Final
  5 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                  51.51      51.29   16  
      24.27   27.02                                                
  6 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                  51.72      51.34   14  
      24.23   27.11                                                
  7 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 51.40      51.56   13  
      23.36   28.20                                                
  8 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                  51.74      51.58   12  
      24.14   27.44                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                 51.49      51.59   11  
      24.16   27.43                                                
 10 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins                51.37      51.81   10  
      23.98   27.83                                                
 11 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 52.02      51.91    9  
      24.33   27.58                                                
 12 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                  51.61      52.28    8  
      24.64   27.64                                                
 13 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                  51.53      52.61    7  
      24.46   28.15                                                
C - Final
 14 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                 52.57      51.74    5  
      24.17   27.57                                                
 15 Gillette, John               UPENN                  52.41      51.75    4  
      23.58   28.17                                                
 16 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                 52.09      51.85    3  
      24.53   27.32                                                
 17 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                52.09      52.01    2  
      24.15   27.86                                                
 18 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                 52.03      52.22    1  
      24.76   27.46                                                
 19 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  52.70      52.45  
      24.32   28.13                                                
 20 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                 52.09      52.56  
      24.39   28.17                                                
 21 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                52.23      52.62  
      24.20   28.42                                                
 22 Petro, Adam                  Wab                    52.15      53.41  
      24.96   28.45                                                
Preliminaries
  2 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                50.73             
  6 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                  51.26             
 25 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                 52.95             
 26 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                 53.01             
 27 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                    53.03             
 28 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                  53.27             
 29 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                  53.52             
 30 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                    53.70             
 31 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                  53.84             
 32 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                    54.13             
 33 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                  54.35             
 34 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                    54.40             
 35 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                    54.48             
 36 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                    55.20             
 37 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                    55.44             
 38 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                 55.66             
 39 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                    55.79             
 40 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                    56.19             
 41 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                    56.75             
 42 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    57.06             
 43 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    57.54             
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                             50.72  
      24.00   26.72                                                
  2 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                           50.73  
      23.54   27.19                                                
  3 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                            50.98  
      23.81   27.17                                                
  4 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                           51.08  
      23.92   27.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                             51.22  
      23.96   27.26                                                
  6 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                             51.26  
      23.57   27.69                                                
  7 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins                           51.37  
      23.94   27.43                                                
  8 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                            51.40  
      23.40   28.00                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                            51.49  
      24.14   27.35                                                
 10 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                             51.51  
      24.16   27.35                                                
 11 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                             51.53  
      23.67   27.86                                                
 12 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                             51.61  
      24.31   27.30                                                
 13 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                             51.72  
      24.31   27.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                             51.74  
      24.13   27.61                                                
 15 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                            52.02  
      24.55   27.47                                                
 16 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                            52.03  
      24.77   27.26                                                
 17 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                            52.09  
      24.01   28.08                                                
 17 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                           52.09  
      24.29   27.80                                                
 17 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                            52.09  
      24.41   27.68                                                
 20 Petro, Adam                  Wab                               52.15  
      24.37   27.78                                                
 21 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                           52.23  
      24.21   28.02                                                
 22 Gillette, John               UPENN                             52.41  
      23.69   28.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                            52.57  
      24.04   28.53                                                
 24 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                             52.70  
      24.46   28.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                            52.95  
      24.95   28.00                                                
 26 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                            53.01  
      24.07   28.94                                                
 27 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                               53.03  
      24.00   29.03                                                
 28 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                             53.27  
      24.91   28.36                                                
 29 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                             53.52  
      24.70   28.82                                                
 30 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                               53.70  
      25.26   28.44                                                
 31 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                             53.84  
      25.32   28.52                                                
 32 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                               54.13  
      25.50   28.63                                                
 33 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                             54.35  
      24.82   29.53                                                
 34 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                               54.40  
      25.24   29.16                                                
 35 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                               54.48  
      24.76   29.72                                                
 36 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                               55.20  
      25.14   30.06                                                
 37 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                               55.44  
      25.69   29.75                                                
 38 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                            55.66  
      25.53   30.13                                                
 39 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                               55.79  
      26.11   29.68                                                
 40 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                               56.19  
      26.20   29.99                                                
 41 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                               56.75  
      26.17   30.58                                                
 42 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                               57.06  
      25.85   31.21                                                
 43 Talluri, Nick                W&L                               57.54  
      27.05   30.49                                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon               2:06.57    2:04.87   26  
      27.89   31.76   32.39   32.83                                
  2 Kegelman, John               Hopkins              2:07.16    2:06.89   22  
      28.68   32.20   32.54   33.47                                
  3 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins              2:06.54    2:07.28   20  
      28.13   32.23   33.32   33.60                                
  4 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                2:06.43    2:07.31   18  
      28.13   32.48   33.27   33.43                                
B - Final
  5 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon               2:08.41    2:05.70   16  
      28.76   32.25   32.62   32.07                                
  6 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon               2:07.26    2:07.13   14  
      28.59   31.72   33.24   33.58                                
  7 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                2:09.29    2:07.73   13  
      28.88   32.27   33.26   33.32                                
  8 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  2:09.17    2:08.32   12  
      28.83   31.76   33.47   34.26                                
  9 Lazarus, David               Kenyon               2:10.30    2:10.54   11  
      28.22   32.08   34.48   35.76                                
 10 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              2:12.29    2:12.21   10  
      29.80   33.04   34.44   34.93                                
 11 Dent, Robert                 Wab                  2:12.27    2:12.45    9  
      29.13   32.89   34.45   35.98                                
 12 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                2:14.03    2:13.08    8  
      29.99   34.32   34.00   34.77                                
 13 Long, Frank                  Hopkins              2:13.43    2:14.19    7  
      29.88   33.12   34.75   36.44                                
C - Final
 14 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                2:15.10    2:12.55    5  
      29.24   33.83   35.21   34.27                                
 15 Graham, Brent                Wab                  2:14.48    2:12.57    4  
      29.23   33.65   34.87   34.82                                
 16 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins              2:14.98    2:14.21    3  
      30.38   33.62   34.80   35.41                                
 17 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon               2:17.00    2:14.81    2  
      29.27   34.58   35.17   35.79                                
 18 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  2:19.46    2:18.13    1  
      31.07   34.55   35.96   36.55                                
 19 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon               2:20.64    2:18.86  
      30.39   34.84   36.34   37.29                                
 20 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  2:24.61    2:24.45  
      32.45   36.74   37.73   37.53                                
 21 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon               2:27.71    2:29.22  
      31.20   36.50   39.43   42.09                                
 22 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                  2:35.57    2:35.64  
      34.56   39.76   40.60   40.72                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                           2:06.43  
      28.43   32.08   32.96   32.96                                
  2 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                         2:06.54  
      28.72   31.79   32.90   33.13                                
  3 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                          2:06.57  
      28.58   32.20   32.87   32.92                                
  4 Kegelman, John               Hopkins                         2:07.16  
      29.25   32.68   32.21   33.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon                          2:07.26  
      28.82   32.37   33.30   32.77                                
  6 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon                          2:08.41  
      29.23   32.87   33.05   33.26                                
  7 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                             2:09.17  
      28.52   32.67   33.42   34.56                                
  8 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                           2:09.29  
      29.25   32.54   33.21   34.29                                
  9 Lazarus, David               Kenyon                          2:10.30  
      29.12   32.53   33.92   34.73                                
 10 Dent, Robert                 Wab                             2:12.27  
      29.26   32.82   33.95   36.24                                
 11 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                         2:12.29  
      29.73   34.04   33.79   34.73                                
 12 Long, Frank                  Hopkins                         2:13.43  
      29.97   33.28   34.59   35.59                                
 13 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                           2:14.03  
      30.45   35.04   34.35   34.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Graham, Brent                Wab                             2:14.48  
      29.91   34.24   35.17   35.16                                
 15 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                         2:14.98  
      30.70   33.84   34.67   35.77                                
 16 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                           2:15.10  
      30.27   34.82   35.42   34.59                                
 17 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon                          2:17.00  
      28.86   34.39   35.81   37.94                                
 18 Childers, Ian I              W&L                             2:19.46  
      31.48   35.26   36.31   36.41                                
 19 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                          2:20.64  
      30.48   34.70   36.89   38.57                                
 20 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                             2:24.61  
      32.49   36.78   37.39   37.95                                
 21 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon                          2:27.71  
      32.05   36.24   38.38   41.04                                
 22 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                             2:35.57  
      33.58   39.60   41.42   40.97                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                45.05      45.09   26  
      21.52   23.57                                                
  2 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                  45.55      45.25   22  
      21.72   23.53                                                
  3 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                    46.06      45.30   20  
      21.82   23.48                                                
  4 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                46.50      47.83   18  
      22.75   25.08                                                
B - Final
  5 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                  46.92      46.62   16  
      22.29   24.33                                                
  6 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 47.10      46.85   14  
      22.61   24.24                                                
  7 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                 46.92      46.96   13  
      22.48   24.48                                                
  8 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                  47.26      47.09   12  
      22.73   24.36                                                
  9 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 47.22      47.22   11  
      23.07   24.15                                                
 10 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                  47.35      47.31   10  
      23.16   24.15                                                
 11 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                47.07      47.43    9  
      22.59   24.84                                                
 12 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                47.51      47.54    8  
      22.69   24.85                                                
 13 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                 47.46      47.68    7  
      23.27   24.41                                                
C - Final
 14 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                 48.02      47.41    5  
      23.02   24.39                                                
 15 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                    47.83      47.50    3.5
      23.04   24.46                                                
 15 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                 48.15      47.50    3.5
      22.84   24.66                                                
 17 Gillette, John               UPENN                  47.92      47.54    2  
      22.69   24.85                                                
 18 Fee, James                   UPENN                  47.52      47.60    1  
      23.07   24.53                                                
 19 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                47.69      47.77  
      23.43   24.34                                                
 20 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  48.08      47.91  
      22.92   24.99                                                
 21 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                 47.70      47.94  
      22.41   25.53                                                
 22 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                  48.23      47.98  
      23.17   24.81                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                    46.63             
 13 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                    47.46             
 25 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                48.30             
 26 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                    48.41             
 27 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                 48.42             
 28 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                  48.51             
 29 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                 48.61             
 30 Righi, Carter                UPENN                  48.74             
 31 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    48.80             
 32 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                    48.83             
 33 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                  48.86             
 33 Mader, Dave                  UPENN                  48.86             
 35 Towne, Philip                Wab                    48.91             
 36 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                 48.96             
 37 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                 49.00             
 38 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                 49.02             
 39 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                49.08             
 40 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                    49.14             
 41 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                    49.34             
 42 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                    49.37             
 43 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                 49.39             
 44 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                  49.57             
 45 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                    49.68             
 46 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    50.03             
 47 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins                50.25             
 48 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                    50.55             
 49 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                    50.59             
 50 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                    51.16             
 51 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                    51.65             
 52 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                  51.76             
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                           45.05  
      21.66   23.39                                                
  2 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                             45.55  
      21.85   23.70                                                
  3 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                               46.06  
      22.37   23.69                                                
  4 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                           46.50  
      22.50   24.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                               46.63  
      22.69   23.94                                                
  6 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                             46.92  
      22.43   24.49                                                
  6 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                            46.92  
      22.36   24.56                                                
  8 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                           47.07  
      22.33   24.74                                                
  9 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                            47.10  
      22.67   24.43                                                
 10 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                            47.22  
      22.72   24.50                                                
 11 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                             47.26  
      22.65   24.61                                                
 12 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                             47.35  
      22.57   24.78                                                
 13 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                            47.46  
      23.16   24.30                                                
 13 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                               47.46  
      22.29   25.17                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 15 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                           47.51  
      22.63   24.88                                                
 16 Fee, James                   UPENN                             47.52  
      23.18   24.34                                                
 17 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                           47.69  
      22.95   24.74                                                
 18 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                            47.70  
      22.63   25.07                                                
 19 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                               47.83  
      23.13   24.70                                                
 20 Gillette, John               UPENN                             47.92  
      22.60   25.32                                                
 21 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                            48.02  
      23.32   24.70                                                
 22 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                             48.08  
      23.00   25.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                            48.15  
      23.27   24.88                                                
 24 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                             48.23  
      23.24   24.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                           48.30  
      23.22   25.08                                                
 26 Cooper-Surma, Blaine         Wab                               48.41  
      23.15   25.26                                                
 27 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon                            48.42  
      23.38   25.04                                                
 28 Loughran, Kyle               UPENN                             48.51  
      23.00   25.51                                                
 29 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                            48.61  
      23.62   24.99                                                
 30 Righi, Carter                UPENN                             48.74  
      22.87   25.87                                                
 31 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                               48.80  
      23.14   25.66                                                
 32 Weaver, Kyle                 Wab                               48.83  
      23.82   25.01                                                
 33 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                             48.86  
      23.04   25.82                                                
 33 Mader, Dave                  UPENN                             48.86  
      23.07   25.79                                                
 35 Towne, Philip                Wab                               48.91  
      23.28   25.63                                                
 36 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon                            48.96  
      24.01   24.95                                                
 37 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon                            49.00  
      23.86   25.14                                                
 38 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                            49.02  
      23.44   25.58                                                
 39 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                           49.08  
      23.11   25.97                                                
 40 Vetor, Craig                 Wab                               49.14  
      23.68   25.46                                                
 41 Rockefeller, Nick            Wab                               49.34  
      23.47   25.87                                                
 42 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                               49.37  
      23.69   25.68                                                
 43 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon                            49.39  
      23.44   25.95                                                
 44 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                             49.57  
      23.40   26.17                                                
 45 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                               49.68  
      23.75   25.93                                                
 46 Talluri, Nick                W&L                               50.03  
      24.18   25.85                                                
 47 Mitchell, Brian              Hopkins                           50.25  
      23.87   26.38                                                
 48 Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                               50.55  
      24.16   26.39                                                
 49 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                               50.59  
      23.82   26.77                                                
 50 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                               51.16  
      24.42   26.74                                                
 51 Fozkos, Robert               Wab                               51.65  
      24.39   27.26                                                
 52 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                             51.76  
      24.55   27.21                                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withington, Blair            Kenyon               1:54.84    1:54.95   26  
      23.57   29.38   33.10   28.90                                
  2 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins              1:55.69    1:55.64   22  
      24.82   29.09   34.46   27.27                                
  3 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               1:55.56    1:56.08   20  
      24.92   29.71   33.98   27.47                                
  4 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins              1:56.39    2:00.74   18  
      25.68   31.77   33.95   29.34                                
B - Final
  5 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                1:57.67    1:56.37   16  
      25.40   32.11   32.46   26.40                                
  6 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                1:57.23    1:56.74   14  
      24.68   30.18   35.22   26.66                                
  7 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                1:56.63    1:56.80   13  
      24.56   29.92   35.43   26.89                                
  8 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                1:57.74    1:57.20   12  
      24.63   29.25   35.99   27.33                                
  9 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                  1:57.59    1:57.40   11  
      25.65   31.25   34.03   26.47                                
 10 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               1:57.91    1:57.93   10  
      25.84   30.25   34.03   27.81                                
 11 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon               1:57.98    1:58.48    9  
      26.07   32.35   32.33   27.73                                
 12 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  1:58.02    2:00.43    8  
      27.07   30.94   34.00   28.42                                
 13 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon               1:57.99    2:00.89    7  
      26.51   30.63   34.22   29.53                                
C - Final
 14 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon               1:58.19    1:57.34    5  
      27.75   30.41   32.05   27.13                                
 15 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                1:59.29    1:57.70    4  
      26.24   29.65   35.29   26.52                                
 16 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                1:59.75    1:58.57    3  
      25.13   30.01   34.79   28.64                                
 17 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                  1:59.26    1:59.55    2  
      25.92   29.72   35.72   28.19                                
 18 Kegelman, John               Hopkins              1:59.33    1:59.86    1  
      25.82   32.24   33.27   28.53                                
 19 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              1:58.89    2:00.40  
      26.23   31.48   34.60   28.09                                
 20 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               2:00.50    2:01.39  
      26.10   31.00   36.44   27.85                                
 21 Lazarus, David               Kenyon               2:00.09    2:03.50  
      26.12   33.39   34.95   29.04                                
 22 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins              2:00.45    2:04.06  
      25.80   31.36   38.20   28.70                                
Preliminaries
 23 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                2:00.65             
 24 Dent, Robert                 Wab                  2:00.80             
 25 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                2:01.37             
 26 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon               2:01.61             
 27 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                  2:01.73             
 28 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                2:01.79             
 29 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                2:02.51             
 30 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon               2:02.79             
 31 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon               2:03.01             
 32 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  2:03.06             
 33 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon               2:03.18             
 34 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                2:03.47             
 35 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                  2:03.68             
 36 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                2:04.09             
 37 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins              2:04.17             
 38 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                2:05.18             
 39 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon               2:05.42             
 40 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                  2:05.54             
 41 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  2:06.02             
 42 Long, Frank                  Hopkins              2:06.13             
 43 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon               2:06.61             
 44 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon               2:07.28             
 45 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins              2:08.32             
 46 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                  2:09.97             
 47 Gillette, John               UPENN                2:10.88             
 48 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                  2:11.27             
 49 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon               2:19.52             
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                          1:54.84  
      24.86   29.53   32.73   27.72                                
  2 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                          1:55.56  
      24.88   30.12   33.53   27.03                                
  3 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                         1:55.69  
      25.07   29.49   33.95   27.18                                
  4 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                         1:56.39  
      25.64   31.35   32.96   26.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                           1:56.63  
      24.82   30.02   35.01   26.78                                
  6 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                           1:57.23  
      24.59   30.47   35.77   26.40                                
  7 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                             1:57.59  
      25.75   30.05   34.36   27.43                                
  8 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                           1:57.67  
      25.51   32.02   33.03   27.11                                
  9 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                           1:57.74  
      24.45   29.15   35.96   28.18                                
 10 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon                          1:57.91  
      25.29   30.28   34.23   28.11                                
 11 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon                          1:57.98  
      26.10   31.81   33.26   26.81                                
 12 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                          1:57.99  
      26.10   31.36   33.24   27.29                                
 13 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                             1:58.02  
      26.81   29.58   33.57   28.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon                          1:58.19  
      26.91   31.17   32.13   27.98                                
 15 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                         1:58.89  
      25.88   30.39   34.35   28.27                                
 16 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                             1:59.26  
      25.09   29.76   35.42   28.99                                
 17 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                           1:59.29  
      25.81   30.09   35.45   27.94                                
 18 Kegelman, John               Hopkins                         1:59.33  
      25.94   31.35   33.36   28.68                                
 19 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                           1:59.75  
      25.30   30.69   35.36   28.40                                
 20 Lazarus, David               Kenyon                          2:00.09  
      25.75   32.51   33.42   28.41                                
 21 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins                         2:00.45  
      25.21   30.90   36.80   27.54                                
 22 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon                          2:00.50  
      25.47   30.80   37.75   26.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                           2:00.65  
      25.05   31.08   34.12   30.40                                
 24 Dent, Robert                 Wab                             2:00.80  
      27.01   31.40   33.99   28.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                           2:01.37  
      25.27   31.02   36.40   28.68                                
 26 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon                          2:01.61  
      26.21   32.37   33.84   29.19                                
 27 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                             2:01.73  
      26.58   30.78   35.24   29.13                                
 28 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                           2:01.79  
      25.92   31.37   36.92   27.58                                
 29 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                           2:02.51  
      26.18   30.91   37.64   27.78                                
 30 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon                          2:02.79  
      26.31   31.89   34.52   30.07                                
 31 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon                          2:03.01  
      25.72   31.85   37.42   28.02                                
 32 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                             2:03.06  
      25.70   31.26   36.78   29.32                                
 33 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon                          2:03.18  
      26.85   31.78   36.64   27.91                                
 34 Keeney, Alex                 UPENN                           2:03.47  
      25.84   31.76   36.32   29.55                                
 35 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                             2:03.68  
      26.66   31.34   36.53   29.15                                
 36 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                           2:04.09  
      24.84   30.78   38.85   29.62                                
 37 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                         2:04.17  
      27.37   32.11   35.10   29.59                                
 38 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                           2:05.18  
      26.52   30.82   38.08   29.76                                
 39 Berger, Andy                 Kenyon                          2:05.42  
      25.05   33.33   36.05   30.99                                
 40 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                             2:05.54  
      27.14   33.08   36.22   29.10                                
 41 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                             2:06.02  
      26.58   32.03   38.20   29.21                                
 42 Long, Frank                  Hopkins                         2:06.13  
      26.54   34.28   34.87   30.44                                
 43 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon                          2:06.61  
      25.52   32.45   38.74   29.90                                
 44 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon                          2:07.28  
      27.88   34.01   35.86   29.53                                
 45 Samuels, Justin              Hopkins                         2:08.32  
      26.08   32.95   39.05   30.24                                
 46 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                             2:09.97  
      27.01   34.56   38.98   29.42                                
 47 Gillette, John               UPENN                           2:10.88  
      24.09   31.95   40.09   34.75                                
 48 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                             2:11.27  
      27.70   34.82   38.43   30.32                                
 49 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon                          2:19.52  
      30.72   37.90   38.05   32.85                                
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:04.14   26  
     1) Sweet, Alex 21                  2) McGlaston, Tim 21              
     3) Croushore, Dave D 21            4) Ginder, Mike W 21              
       22.25    46.37    21.35    45.97    21.84    46.78    21.51    45.02
  2 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             3:04.30   22  
     1) Carr, Devon                     2) Gallagher, Pat                 
     3) Buck, Chris                     4) Fee, James                     
       22.05    46.55    21.18    44.66    21.81    46.41    22.09    46.68
  3 Kenyon College  'A'                                         3:06.10   20  
     1) Christian, Marc                 2) Harris, Matthew                
     3) Mitchell, Joshua                4) Withington, Blair              
       22.50    46.64    22.45    47.50    21.92    45.76    21.62    46.20
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               3:06.37   18  
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Test, Brad                     
     3) Walsh, Kevin                    4) Blood, AJ                      
       22.78    47.80    21.33    44.86    21.99    46.90    21.90    46.81
  5 Wabash College  'A'                                         3:11.46   16  
     1) Towne, Philip                   2) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
     3) Weaver, Kyle                    4) Blackwell, JordOn              
       22.99    48.47    22.50    47.53    22.77    48.12    22.78    47.34
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               3:12.56   14  
     1) Bulakul, Teddy                  2) Mahoney, Neil                  
     3) Whelan, Chris                   4) Sershon, Bob                   
       23.14    48.39    22.26    47.37    22.69    48.22    23.01    48.58
  7 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:12.69   13  
     1) Pike, Maxwell 22                2) Diebold, Chris M 19            
     3) Barnds, Brandon L               4) Crook, Paul D 20               
       23.35    49.53    22.78    48.34    22.75    48.07    22.43    46.75
  8 Wabash College  'B'                                         3:15.62   12  
     1) Petro, Adam                     2) Vetor, Craig                   
     3) Fozkos, Robert                  4) Rockefeller, Nick              
       23.65    49.19    22.90    48.25    22.95    49.93    22.52    48.25
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X3:09.74  
     1) Gan, Ben                        2) MacDonald, Larkin              
     3) Silvester, Alex                 4) Wiese, Jack                    
       23.57    48.01    22.25    47.13    22.34    46.86    22.57    47.74
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X3:13.87  
     1) Mader, Dave                     2) Righi, Carter                  
     3) Martucci, Steve                 4) Maul, Chaz                     
       23.05    48.42    22.21    47.78    22.49    48.11    23.22    49.56
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X3:16.16  
     1) Gottinger, Caleb                2) Carruthers, Nathaniel          
     3) Stoyel, Alexander               4) Irgens, Tom                    
       23.33    48.56    23.07    48.36    23.07    49.36    23.39    49.88
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X3:16.21  
     1) Borland, Kegan                  2) Rantz, Alexander               
     3) Schneider, Dustin               4) Dunn, Eric                     
       24.44    50.32    22.84    47.94    23.45    48.79    23.60    49.16
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X3:17.33  
     1) Talluri, Nick                   2) Hartmann, Will 21              
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan 21             4) Tatman, Brett A 19             
       24.12    49.98    23.97    49.73    23.74    50.13    22.98    47.49
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X3:17.88  
     1) Zarins, Davis                   2) Packer, Kyle                   
     3) Bullock, Carroll                4) Berger, Andy                   
       23.16    49.05    22.51    47.86    24.45    50.57    23.31    50.40
 -- Kenyon College  'F'                                        X3:18.71  
     1) Lazarus, David                  2) Huguenard, Douglas             
     3) Rodriguez, Eduardo              4) Foley, Dewey                   
       24.56    50.54    24.04    50.77    22.62    47.84    23.05    49.56
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X3:19.66  
     1) Gentles, Charlie T              2) Stagg, Winston W               
     3) Anderson, Matt 20               4) Gonzalez, Josh A               
       24.03    50.44    23.52    50.15    23.94    50.45    23.03    48.62
 -- Kenyon College  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Yates, Matthew                  2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Jacobssen, Matt                 4) Machala, Michael               
       22.55    47.70    22.58    48.53    22.21    46.80    22.16    46.64
 -- Kenyon College  'G'                                             XDQ  
     1) Northcutt, Michael              2) Misslin, William               
     3) Shanley, Jacob                  4) Goodgame, Clayton              
       24.37    49.71    23.52    48.58    22.28    48.85    23.46    49.56
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Farris, Brad                    2) Weitekamp, Chris               
     3) Gillette, John                  4) Loughran, Kyle                 
       22.94    48.36    22.11    46.52    22.01    47.39    21.85    47.11
 
Event 37  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                           46.82  
      23.00   23.82                                                
  2 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                              47.53  
      22.58   24.95                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                    
 
  1. Kenyon College                     1026   2. University of Pennsylvania         1007
  3. University of Kansas                981   4. Johns Hopkins University            295
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. University of Pennsylvania         1149   2. Kenyon College                      988
  3. Johns Hopkins University            608   4. Washington & Lee University         410
  5. Wabash College                      220