Licensed to Marietta College                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Marietta College Open #1 - 1/19/2008                      
                         Dyson-Baudo Recreation Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webb, Elizabeth              Washington & Lee      18:01.18    10  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groholy, Michael             Walsh                 16:20.06    10  
  2 Ives, Anthony                Washington & Lee      16:22.42     8  
  3 Jackson, Alex                Washington & Lee      16:30.97     6  
  4 Geabler, Timothy             Walsh                 16:31.69     5  
  5 Kenngott, Max                Marietta              16:43.32     4  
  6 Hankins, Ian                 Muskingum             16:50.54     3  
  7 Friski, Andrew               Washington & Lee      16:57.59     2  
  8 George, Robert               Washington & Lee      17:27.68     1  
  9 Hazlett, Kevin               Marietta              17:46.62  
 10 D' Amico, Louie              Marietta              18:13.94  
 -- Schiele, Austin              Unattached           X15:40.62  
 -- Wayner, Robert               Unattached           X15:48.54  
 -- Davis, Chris                 Unattached           X15:55.77  
 -- Wolfe, Jermey                Unattached           X16:23.45  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill                9.27q 
  2 Doornbos, Stacy              Washington & Lee          9.29q 
  3 Gaines, Gabbie               Seton Hill                9.36q 
  4 Swihart, Jessica             Walsh                     9.90  
  5 Paul, Katelyn                Walsh                    10.11  
  6 Spencer, Sheena              Marietta                 10.25  
  7 Gaughler, Leah               Eastern Mennonit         10.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          8.88q 
  2 Misiak, Jackie               Walsh                     9.56q 
  3 Mutkus, Cassie               Seton Hill                9.57q 
  4 Sutherland, Maggie           Washington & Lee          9.62q 
  5 Stelter, Stephanie           Washington & Lee          9.70  
  6 Yerian, Stephanie            Muskingum                 9.88  
  7 Altizer, Tara                Eastern Mennonit         10.75  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          8.87    10  
  2 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill                9.24     8  
  3 Doornbos, Stacy              Washington & Lee          9.25     6  
  4 Gaines, Gabbie               Seton Hill                9.35     5  
  5 Sutherland, Maggie           Washington & Lee          9.40     4  
  6 Mutkus, Cassie               Seton Hill                9.45     3  
  7 Misiak, Jackie               Walsh                     9.69     2  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Goldbaugh, Andy              Wheeling Jesuit           8.38q 
  2 Welch, Cody                  Muskingum                 8.70q 
  3 Lee, Cameron                 Wheeling Jesuit           9.24q 
 -- Kelly, Matt                  Unattached - SH          X8.80  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Goldbaugh, Andy              Wheeling Jesuit           8.31    10  
  2 Welch, Cody                  Muskingum                 8.63     8  
  3 Lee, Cameron                 Wheeling Jesuit           8.95     6  
 -- Kelly, Matt                  Unattached - SH          X8.82  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill                7.67q 
  2 Kirkbride, Brenna            Walsh                     7.83q 
  3 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          7.96q 
  4 Smith, Amanda                Muskingum                 8.28  
  5 Lambdin, Karen               Washington & Lee          8.39  
  6 Cimini, Kathleen             Eastern Mennonit          8.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 preer, ciera                 Wheeling Jesuit           7.55q 
  2 Flatley, Anne                Wheeling Jesuit           7.97q 
  3 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill                8.00q 
  4 Jenkins, Kalesha             Seton Hill                8.04  
  5 Swihart, Jessica             Walsh                     8.25  
  6 Ndandula, Tezzia             Eastern Mennonit          8.27  
  7 Hilliard, Hannah             Muskingum                 8.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lollie, Summer               Washington & Lee          7.82q 
  2 Fischer, Casey               Walsh                     7.92q 
  3 Ziemer, Whitney              Muskingum                 8.03  
  4 Shafer, Ericka               Marietta                  8.08  
  5 Vagedes, Amy                 Walsh                     8.14  
  6 Hildenbrand, Tara            Washington & Lee          8.15  
  7 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill                8.61  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 preer, ciera                 Wheeling Jesuit           7.62    10  
  2 Lollie, Summer               Washington & Lee          7.66     8  
  3 Richardson, Olivia           Seton Hill                7.82     6  
  4 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit          7.97     5  
  5 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill                8.00     4  
  6 Kirkbride, Brenna            Walsh                     8.03     3  
  6 Flatley, Anne                Wheeling Jesuit          J8.03     2  
  8 Fischer, Casey               Walsh                     8.13     1  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Matthew             Marietta                  6.81q 
  2 Vermillion, Brett            Muskingum                 6.90q 
  3 Neuhart, Elric               Muskingum                 6.99q 
  4 Miller, David                Walsh                     7.01q 
  5 Bailey, Demetrius            Muskingum                 7.09q 
  6 Waltz, Kyle                  Muskingum                 7.28  
 -- Burnett, Jarrell             Unattached - SH          X7.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rabant, Shane                Wheeling Jesuit           6.74q 
  2 Giordino, Jeff               Washington & Lee          6.77q 
  3 Beichler, Kevin              Walsh                     6.92q 
  4 Hurdiss, Sean                Washington & Lee          7.11  
 -- Ancrum, Ezra                 Unattached - SH          X6.88  
 -- Stephens, Calvin             Unattached - SH          X7.13  
 -- Parker, Donte                Unattached - SH             FS  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hickman, Matthew             Marietta                  6.74    10  
  2 Rabant, Shane                Wheeling Jesuit           6.86     8  
  3 Vermillion, Brett            Muskingum                 6.88     6  
  4 Hurdiss, Sean                Washington & Lee          6.92     5  
  5 Beichler, Kevin              Walsh                     6.94     4  
  6 Neuhart, Elric               Muskingum                 6.98     3  
  7 Bailey, Demetrius            Muskingum                 7.04     2  
  8 Miller, David                Walsh                     7.06     1  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               13:18.04    10  
     1) Rucker, Erika                   2) Reyher, Amanda                 
     3) Jividen, Kasey                  4) Campanelli, Sarah              
  2 Walsh  'A'                                         13:47.82     8  
     1) LeFever, Kristen                2) Sielski, Stephanie             
     3) Case, Megan                     4) DiNinno, Andrea                
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                    14:27.92     6  
     1) Sanders, Andra                  2) Isacco, Stephanie              
     3) Sowers, Kyrsti                  4) Cote, Anna                     
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marietta College  'A'                              11:05.05    10  
     1) Potter, Harrison                2) Williams, Anthony              
     3) Mitchem, Jered                  4) Mickle, Josh                   
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               11:39.84     8  
     1) Kozusnik, David                 2) Huff, James                    
     3) Buck, Steven                    4) Hall, Dustin                   
  3 Walsh  'A'                                         12:06.35     6  
     1) Entwistle, Bryan                2) Krosse, Mike                   
     3) Lestock, Steve                  4) Rich, Adam                     
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muskingum  'A'                                      1:51.70    10  
     1) Dobos, Deanna                   2) Nesselroad, Hallie             
     3) Hilliard, Hannah                4) Ziemer, Whitney                
  2 Marietta College  'A'                               1:54.43     5  
     1) Ferrell, Joanna                 2) Sinoski, Mallory               
     3) Leach, Tara                     4) Spencer, Sheena                
  3 Seton Hill  'B'                                     1:59.65     3  
     1) Vann, Katie                     2) Hand, Anna Maria               
     3) Whidden, Julia                  4) Alauzen, Melissa               
Section  2  
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                1:52.53     8  
     1) Clark, Brianna                  2) Flatley, Anne                  
     3) Reyher, Amanda                  4) preer, ciera                   
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:52.71     6  
     1) McElhany, Katelynd              2) Harrison, Keiristen            
     3) Jenkins, Kalesha                4) Richardson, Olivia             
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          1:54.55     4  
     1) Kirkbride, Brenna               2) Vagedes, Amy                   
     3) Wise, Danielle                  4) Fischer, Casey                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                1:32.87    10  
     1) Walcott, Andre                  2) Goldbaugh, Andy                
     3) Forrester, Jason                4) Greaves, Daniel                
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                      1:35.73     8  
     1) Vermillion, Brett               2) Bailey, Demetrius              
     3) Neuhart, Elric                  4) Waltz, Kyle                    
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          1:36.45     6  
     1) Beichler, Kevin                 2) Miller, David                  
     3) Weirtz, Chris                   4) Saris, Andrew                  
  4 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                                1:39.14     5  
     1) Rabant, Shane                   2) Law, Quinn                     
     3) Ness, Brian                     4) Fritsch, Bobby                 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rebecca              Washington & Lee       5:24.90    10  
  2 Todd, Dorothy                Washington & Lee       5:33.38     8  
  3 Jividen, Kasey               Wheeling Jesuit        5:41.96     6  
  4 Wern, Logan                  Marietta               5:55.56     5  
  5 DeRosa, Emily                Wheeling Jesuit        6:15.21     4  
  6 Jackson, Lauren              Muskingum              6:24.47     3  
  7 Kelley, Rosemary             Washington & Lee       6:51.73     2  
  8 Morris, Chelsea              Muskingum              7:06.57     1  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Justin              Muskingum              4:26.19    10  
  2 Berry, Vance                 Washington & Lee       4:33.67     8  
  3 Hall, Dustin                 Wheeling Jesuit        4:39.19     6  
  4 Shiplet, Michael             Washington & Lee       4:53.52     5  
  5 Fay, Bob                     Walsh                  4:55.28     4  
  6 Sharber, Evan                Washington & Lee       5:01.67     3  
  7 Hrdlicka, Adam               Walsh                  5:04.12     2  
  8 Long, Matt                   Walsh                  5:06.66     1  
  9 Aluise, Tom                  Muskingum              5:06.78  
 10 Kozusnik, David              Wheeling Jesuit        5:11.24  
 11 Immel, Luke                  Walsh                  5:16.71  
 12 Buck, Steven                 Wheeling Jesuit        5:18.76  
 -- Fattler, Drew                Unattached            X4:27.96  
 -- Schiele, Austin              Unattached            X4:35.07  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nesselroad, Hallie           Muskingum              1:21.31    10  
  2 Larrison, Jessi              Marietta               1:23.53     8  
  3 Doe, Samfee                  Eastern Mennonit       1:27.84     6  
  4 Willis, Brittany             Muskingum              1:30.69     5  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weirtz, Chris                Walsh                  1:13.13     4  
  2 Gatti, Jim                   Muskingum              1:13.66     3  
  3 Welch, Cody                  Muskingum              1:14.42     2  
  4 Huber, Chris                 Muskingum              1:14.80     1  
  5 Dropcho, Stephen             Wheeling Jesuit        1:20.92  
 -- Poiarkoff, Mike              Unattached - SH       X1:21.45  
Section  2  
  1 Hamrick, Travis              Wheeling Jesuit        1:09.94    10  
  2 Springer, Jesse              Eastern Mennonit       1:10.82     8  
  3 Bikko, Richard               Eastern Mennonit       1:10.87     6  
  4 Bowman, David                Wheeling Jesuit        1:11.00     5  
  5 Henson, Chad                 Wheeling Jesuit        1:17.04  
 -- Kelly, Matt                  Unattached - SH       X1:14.10  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lambdin, Karen               Washington & Lee       1:09.00     1  
  2 Paine, Melinda               Muskingum              1:09.11  
  3 Randazzo, Kate               Muskingum              1:18.47  
Section  2  
  1 Bankosh, Tiffany             Seton Hill             1:08.07     2.5
  1 Richards, Chantelle          Walsh                  1:08.07     2.5
  3 Sielski, Stephanie           Walsh                  1:10.73  
  4 Wise, Danielle               Walsh                  1:12.21  
  5 McKernan, Stephanie          Wheeling Jesuit        1:17.84  
Section  3  
  1 Weekley, Stephanie           Seton Hill             1:05.71    10  
  2 Clark, Brianna               Wheeling Jesuit        1:05.77     8  
  3 Hildenbrand, Tara            Washington & Lee       1:06.70     6  
  4 Sahli, Denise                Walsh                  1:07.02     5  
  5 Reyher, Amanda               Wheeling Jesuit        1:08.0h     4  
 -- Ayrton, Zenia                Unattached            X1:01.96  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCoy, Chip                  Washington & Lee         55.05     3  
  2 Rich, Adam                   Walsh                  1:02.24     2  
 -- Roberts, Timothy             Unattached              X57.91  
 -- Freeman, Randall             Marietta                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Greaves, Daniel              Wheeling Jesuit          49.64    10  
  2 Walcott, Andre               Wheeling Jesuit          50.07     8  
  3 Forrester, Jason             Wheeling Jesuit          53.07     6  
  4 French, Marshall             Washington & Lee         54.13     5  
  5 Martin, Nils                 Eastern Mennonit         54.95     4  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor, Rebecca              Washington & Lee       3:19.38    10  
  2 LeFever, Kristen             Walsh                  3:22.04     8  
  3 Cote, Anna                   Seton Hill             3:22.45     6  
  4 Fenwick, Katherine           Washington & Lee       3:23.34     5  
  5 Collier, Cathy               Washington & Lee       3:25.79     4  
  6 Keiser, Deb                  Eastern Mennonit       3:27.36     3  
  7 Sanders, Andra               Seton Hill             3:33.85     2  
  8 Stauffer, Yvonne             Eastern Mennonit       3:35.50     1  
  9 Mills, Regina                Washington & Lee       3:47.12  
 10 Sowers, Kyrsti               Seton Hill             3:51.93  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chumney, Greg                Muskingum              2:42.17    10  
  2 Mickle, Josh                 Marietta               2:50.87     8  
  3 Henson, Chad                 Wheeling Jesuit        2:52.85     6  
  4 Stutzman, Cody               Eastern Mennonit       2:55.54     5  
  5 Bowman, David                Wheeling Jesuit        2:55.60     4  
  6 Hamrick, Travis              Wheeling Jesuit        3:20.30     3  
  7 Lestock, Steve               Walsh                  3:26.58     2  
 -- Fiorina, Julian              Unattached            X2:52.88  
 -- Bradley, Jess                Unattached - SH       X2:58.47  
 -- Dropcho, Stephen             Wheeling Jesuit            DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campanelli, Sarah            Wheeling Jesuit        2:24.97    10  
  2 Todd, Dorothy                Washington & Lee       2:29.02     8  
  3 Rucker, Erika                Wheeling Jesuit        2:33.17     6  
  4 Case, Megan                  Walsh                  2:33.79     5  
  5 Puckett, Brenda              Marietta               2:36.17     4  
  6 Doe, Samfee                  Eastern Mennonit       2:43.79     3  
  7 Isacco, Stephanie            Seton Hill             2:48.66     2  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Fattler, Drew                Unattached            X2:01.33  
 -- Bartko, Chris                Unattached - SH       X2:08.76  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Hannah             Muskingum                47.73     3  
  2 Yerian, Stephanie            Muskingum                49.26  
  3 Gaughler, Leah               Eastern Mennonit         54.25  
  4 Randazzo, Kate               Muskingum                56.09  
Section  2  
  1 Lewis, Ashley                Walsh                    46.96     5  
  2 Stelter, Stephanie           Washington & Lee         47.03     4  
  3 Bowser, Tausha               Seton Hill               47.86     2  
  4 Paul, Katelyn                Walsh                    49.03  
  5 Richards, Chantelle          Walsh                    49.06  
  6 Mutkus, Cassie               Seton Hill               50.43  
Section  3  
  1 Doornbos, Stacy              Washington & Lee         42.95    10  
  2 Dobos, Deanna                Muskingum                43.06     8  
  3 Altizer, Tara                Eastern Mennonit         44.69     6  
  4 Misiak, Jackie               Walsh                    48.46     1  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neuhart, Elric               Muskingum                37.48     8  
  2 Vermillion, Brett            Muskingum                38.13     4  
  3 Roll, Justin                 Wheeling Jesuit          39.39  
  4 Huff, James                  Wheeling Jesuit          47.51  
 -- Boe, Jeremy                  Unattached - SH         X41.53  
 -- White, J.T.                  Unattached - SH         X41.79  
Section  2  
  1 Mitchem, Jered               Marietta                 37.06    10  
  2 Miller, David                Walsh                    37.76     6  
  3 Williams, Anthony            Marietta                 37.91     5  
  4 Hurdiss, Sean                Washington & Lee         38.51     3  
  5 Moore, Landon                Eastern Mennonit         38.62     2  
  6 Price, Kurtis                Wheeling Jesuit          38.95     1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ziemer, Whitney              Muskingum                29.34     3  
  2 Ndandula, Tezzia             Eastern Mennonit         30.65  
  3 McKernan, Stephanie          Wheeling Jesuit          32.68  
Section  2  
  1 Harrison, Keiristen          Seton Hill               30.07  
  2 Cimini, Kathleen             Eastern Mennonit         30.67  
  3 Vann, Katie                  Seton Hill               31.09  
  4 Gossett, Missy               Wheeling Jesuit          32.55  
Section  3  
  1 Leaman, Michelle             Eastern Mennonit         28.83     7  
  2 Fischer, Casey               Walsh                    28.87     5  
  3 Jenkins, Kalesha             Seton Hill               29.01     4  
  4 Flatley, Anne                Wheeling Jesuit          29.41     2  
Section  4  
  1 preer, ciera                 Wheeling Jesuit          27.10    10  
  2 Kirkbride, Brenna            Walsh                    28.83     7  
  3 Sahli, Denise                Walsh                    29.95     1  
  4 Vagedes, Amy                 Walsh                    29.97  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beichler, Kevin              Walsh                    24.77     5.5
  2 McCoy, Chip                  Washington & Lee         25.25     4  
  3 Gotschall, Dale              Muskingum                27.47     2  
 -- Burnett, Jarrell             Unattached - SH         X24.40  
 -- Stephens, Calvin             Unattached - SH         X26.77  
Section  2  
  1 Martin, Nils                 Eastern Mennonit         24.27    10  
  2 Hickman, Matthew             Marietta                 24.28     8  
  3 Saris, Andrew                Walsh                    24.77     5.5
  4 Boger, Ashton                Wheeling Jesuit          26.39     3  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DiNinno, Andrea              Walsh                 11:30.31    10  
  2 McDonald, Shannon            Marietta              12:00.20     8  
  3 Heinz, Lara                  Seton Hill            12:06.37     6  
  4 White, Samantha              Walsh                 12:31.25     5  
  5 Koppel, Erin                 Walsh                 12:39.29     4  
  6 Jackson, Lauren              Muskingum             13:06.35     3  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonnette, Scott              Wheeling Jesuit        9:15.11    10  
  2 Walters, Justin              Muskingum              9:16.75     8  
  3 Potter, Harrison             Marietta               9:23.83     6  
  4 Siringer, Mike               Marietta               9:45.69     5  
  5 Hankins, Ian                 Muskingum              9:52.47     4  
  6 Ellison, Matt                Wheeling Jesuit        9:53.27     3  
  7 Blattler, Corey              Marietta              10:08.82     2  
  8 Knapton, Jobey               Wheeling Jesuit       10:13.92     1  
  9 Aluise, Tom                  Muskingum             10:16.47  
 10 Morris, Levi                 Wheeling Jesuit       10:41.51  
 -- Leon, Craig                  Unattached            X8:33.36  
 -- Meyers, Scott                Unattached            X8:52.44  
 -- Eaton, Shamus                Unattached            X8:55.84  
 -- Schwarz, Brock               Unattached            X9:24.19  
 -- Rogers, Ben                  Unattached - SH      X10:14.31  
 -- Ferrarri, Tyler              Unattached - SH      X10:17.81  
 -- Winnyk, Jon                  Walsh                       DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:36.97     4  
     1) McElhany, Katelynd              2) Bankosh, Tiffany               
     3) Vann, Katie                     4) Weekley, Stephanie             
  2 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:38.46     3  
     1) Altizer, Tara                   2) Leaman, Michelle               
     3) Doe, Samfee                     4) Ndandula, Tezzia               
Section  2  
  1 Muskingum  'A'                                      4:23.97    10  
     1) Dobos, Deanna                   2) Nesselroad, Hallie             
     3) Willis, Brittany                4) Paine, Melinda                 
  2 Marietta College  'A'                               4:28.14     8  
     1) Puckett, Brenda                 2) Larrison, Jessi                
     3) Sinoski, Mallory                4) Leach, Tara                    
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          4:32.73     6  
     1) Case, Megan                     2) Richards, Chantelle            
     3) LeFever, Kristen                4) Sahli, Denise                  
  4 Washington & Lee  'A'                               4:33.10     5  
     1) Hildenbrand, Tara               2) Stelter, Stephanie             
     3) Armstrong, Sallie               4) Doornbos, Stacy                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eastern Mennonite  'B'                              3:37.74    10  
     1) Bikko, Richard                  2) Springer, Jesse                
     3) Stutzman, Cody                  4) Long, Marcel                   
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                      3:39.27     8  
     1) Vermillion, Brett               2) Neuhart, Elric                 
     3) Gatti, Jim                      4) Welch, Cody                    
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:44.42     6  
     1) Dropcho, Stephen                2) Bowman, David                  
     3) Hamrick, Travis                 4) Price, Kurtis                  
  4 Washington & Lee  'A'                               3:47.48     5  
     1) McCoy, Chip                     2) Bondurant, Brian               
     3) Giordino, Jeff                  4) French, Marshall               
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                                3:51.98     4  
     1) Henson, Chad                    2) Fritsch, Bobby                 
     3) Roll, Justin                    4) Knapton, Jobey                 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                10.26m   33-08.00    1  
  2 Adams, Amy                   Muskingum               10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Crookston, Maria             Walsh                    9.49m   31-01.75 
  4 Stone, Sara                  Walsh                    8.82m   28-11.25 
  5 Elias, Danielle              Walsh                    8.76m   28-09.00 
  6 Bice, Samantha               Muskingum                7.86m   25-09.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Tanner, Jessie               Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25   10  
  2 Smider, Amanda               Wheeling Jesuit         14.08m   46-02.50    8  
  3 Taylor, Emily                Wheeling Jesuit         13.04m   42-09.50    6  
  4 Kovacevich, Tiffany          Marietta                13.00m   42-08.00    5  
  5 Stermole, Amy                Walsh                   12.47m   40-11.00    4  
  6 Pratt, Megan                 Wheeling Jesuit         11.58m   38-00.00    3  
  7 Cole, Rachelle               Marietta                11.56m   37-11.25    2  
  8 Andrews, Grace               Washington & Lee         8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Billington, Billy            Washington & Lee        14.69m   48-02.50   10  
  2 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                14.59m   47-10.50    8  
  3 Dezordo, Dan                 Marietta                13.17m   43-02.50    6  
  4 Kirkman, Zack                Marietta                13.06m   42-10.25    5  
  5 Schrecengost, Brad           Walsh                   12.47m   40-11.00    4  
  6 Tuma, Steve                  Muskingum               11.92m   39-01.25    3  
  7 Smider, Daniel               Wheeling Jesuit         11.60m   38-00.75    2  
  8 Rausenberg, Mark             Muskingum               11.56m   37-11.25    1  
  9 Wilson, Ben                  Washington & Lee        10.95m   35-11.25 
 -- Campbell, Chris              Unattached             X13.15m   43-01.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stermole, Amy                Walsh                   10.91m   35-09.50    2  
  2 Wheeler, Amanda              Wheeling Jesuit         10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Adams, Amy                   Muskingum               10.07m   33-00.50 
  4 Hammond, Stephanie           Marietta                 9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Bice, Samantha               Muskingum                9.37m   30-09.00 
  6 Burke, Brittany              Eastern Mennonit         9.24m   30-03.75 
  7 Kucera, Kellie               Seton Hill               8.63m   28-03.75 
 -- Tanner, Jessie               Unattached             X12.62m   41-05.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Taylor, Emily                Wheeling Jesuit         12.67m   41-07.00   10  
  2 Pratt, Megan                 Wheeling Jesuit         11.87m   38-11.50    8  
  3 Cofojohn, Danielle           Walsh                   11.69m   38-04.25    6  
  4 Lawhorn, Chelsea             Eastern Mennonit        11.55m   37-10.75    5  
  5 Smider, Amanda               Wheeling Jesuit         11.32m   37-01.75    4  
  6 Gospodinsky, Holly           Walsh                   11.15m   36-07.00    3  
  7 Tarrance, Princess           Muskingum               10.74m   35-03.00    1  
  8 Kovacevich, Tiffany          Marietta                10.36m   34-00.00 
  9 Crookston, Maria             Walsh                    9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Andrews, Grace               Washington & Lee         9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dezordo, Dan                 Marietta                12.84m   42-01.50    5  
  2 Kirkman, Zack                Marietta                12.79m   41-11.50    4  
  3 Wilson, Ben                  Washington & Lee        11.63m   38-02.00    3  
  4 Godshall, Jason              Eastern Mennonit        11.43m   37-06.00    2  
  5 Smider, Daniel               Wheeling Jesuit         10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Law, Quinn                   Wheeling Jesuit         10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 Lee, Cameron                 Wheeling Jesuit          9.07m   29-09.25 
 -- Harrison, Steve              Unattached             X11.06m   36-03.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Billington, Billy            Washington & Lee        13.86m   45-05.75   10  
  2 Rankin, Chad                 Walsh                   13.66m   44-09.75    8  
  3 Pallini, Brian               Marietta                13.30m   43-07.75    6  
  4 Jones, Clay                  Walsh                   11.09m   36-04.75    1  
  5 Schrecengost, Brad           Walsh                   11.04m   36-02.75 
  6 Jackson, Jerome              Walsh                   10.29m   33-09.25 
 -- Ardman, Randy                Unattached - SH        X12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Poorbaugh, Ben               Unattached             X13.03m   42-09.00 
 -- Janusey, Nate                Unattached - SH        X14.35m   47-01.00 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Amanda                Muskingum                1.55m    5-01.00   10  
  2 Williams, Ebony              Walsh                   J1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  2 Sutherland, Maggie           Washington & Lee         1.50m    4-11.00    8  
  4 Whidden, Julia               Seton Hill               1.45m    4-09.00    4.5
  4 Hand, Anna Maria             Seton Hill               1.45m    4-09.00    4.5
  6 Dattilo, Hilary              Walsh                    1.40m    4-07.00    3  
  6 Shafer, Ericka               Marietta                J1.40m    4-07.00    2  
  8 Gossett, Missy               Wheeling Jesuit          1.30m    4-03.25    1  
 -- Mutkus, Cassie               Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Ward, Erin                   Wheeling Jesuit             NH            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ness, Brian                  Wheeling Jesuit          1.88m    6-02.00   10  
  2 Moore, Landon                Eastern Mennonit        J1.78m    5-10.00    6  
  2 Pierce, Tyler                Walsh                    1.78m    5-10.00    8  
  4 Lee, Cameron                 Wheeling Jesuit          1.73m    5-08.00    4.5
  4 Law, Quinn                   Wheeling Jesuit          1.73m    5-08.00    4.5
  4 Doobin, David                Washington & Lee        J1.73m    5-08.00    3  
 -- Oliver, Mike                 Unattached - SH         X1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Thompson, Marcus             Unattached - SH         X1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Gay, Zach                    Unattached              X1.93m    6-04.00 
 -- Wilks, Josh                  Unattached - SH         X1.93m    6-04.00 
 -- Keenan, Michael              Washington & Lee            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swihart, Jessica             Walsh                   J4.68m   15-04.25    4  
  1 Hilliard, Hannah             Muskingum                4.68m   15-04.25    5  
  3 Dattilo, Hilary              Walsh                    4.29m   14-01.00 
  4 Piotrowski, Caitlin          Marietta                 4.08m   13-04.75 
  5 Ward, Erin                   Wheeling Jesuit          4.01m   13-02.00 
  6 Gossett, Missy               Wheeling Jesuit          3.98m   13-00.75 
  7 Tetkoski, Kori               Seton Hill               3.83m   12-06.75 
Flight  2  
  1 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill               4.88m   16-00.25   10  
  2 Leach, Tara                  Marietta                 4.85m   15-11.00    8  
  3 Lollie, Summer               Washington & Lee         4.77m   15-07.75    6  
  4 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill               4.66m   15-03.50    3  
  5 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill               4.59m   15-00.75    2  
  6 Lewis, Ashley                Walsh                    4.41m   14-05.75    1  
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bailey, Demetrius            Muskingum                6.31m   20-08.50    8  
  2 Waltz, Kyle                  Muskingum                5.84m   19-02.00    4  
  3 Lee, Cameron                 Wheeling Jesuit          5.83m   19-01.50    3  
  4 Keenan, Michael              Washington & Lee         5.15m   16-10.75    1  
 -- Howell, Spencer              Unattached - SH         X5.10m   16-08.75 
 -- Roberts, Timothy             Unattached              X5.19m   17-00.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Rabant, Shane                Wheeling Jesuit          6.41m   21-00.50   10  
  3 Pierce, Tyler                Walsh                    6.08m   19-11.50    6  
  4 Saris, Andrew                Walsh                    5.91m   19-04.75    5  
  6 Bondurant, Brian             Washington & Lee         5.72m   18-09.25    2  
  7 Grosso, Dan                  Unattached - SH         X5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Wiegand, Matt                Unattached - SH         X5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Oliver, Mike                 Unattached - SH         X6.09m   19-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alauzen, Melissa             Seton Hill              10.19m   33-05.25   10  
  2 Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill              10.03m   32-11.00    8  
  3 McElhany, Katelynd           Seton Hill               9.96m   32-08.25    6  
  4 Lollie, Summer               Washington & Lee        J9.79m   32-01.50    4  
  4 Gaines, Gabbie               Seton Hill               9.79m   32-01.50    5  
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ness, Brian                  Wheeling Jesuit         13.23m   43-05.00   10  
  2 Bailey, Demetrius            Muskingum               13.16m   43-02.25    8  
  3 Moore, Landon                Eastern Mennonit        12.69m   41-07.75    6  
  4 Bondurant, Brian             Washington & Lee        12.02m   39-05.25    5  
  5 Doobin, David                Washington & Lee        11.02m   36-02.00    4  
 -- Grosso, Dan                  Unattached - SH        X12.01m   39-05.00 
 -- Wiegand, Matt                Unattached - SH        X12.61m   41-04.50 
 -- Pistentis, Mike              Unattached - SH        X12.83m   42-01.25 
 -- Law, Quinn                   Wheeling Jesuit             ND            
 -- White, J.T.                  Unattached - SH            XND            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valentic, Jen                Marietta                J2.59m    8-06.00    8  
  1 Holiday, Olivia              Marietta                 2.59m    8-06.00   10  
  3 Tetkoski, Kori               Seton Hill              J2.44m    8-00.00    5  
  3 Bowser, Tausha               Seton Hill               2.44m    8-00.00    6  
 -- Heck, Emma                   Walsh                       NH            
 -- Beattie, Erin                Seton Hill                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckner, Seth                Marietta                 4.34m   14-02.75   10  
  2 Manfredi, Peter              Walsh                    3.51m   11-06.25    8  
  3 Gotschall, Dale              Muskingum                3.05m   10-00.00    6  
 -- Poiarkoff, Mike              Unattached - SH         X3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Boger, Ashton                Wheeling Jesuit             NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seton Hill                 143.50     2) Wheeling Jesuit           120   
    3) Washington & Lee           119        4) Walsh                     111.50
    5) Marietta College            74        6) Muskingum                  72   
    7) Eastern Mennonite           49                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheeling Jesuit            177        2) Muskingum                 120   
    3) Marietta College           112        4) Walsh                     104   
    5) Washington & Lee            96        6) Eastern Mennonite          59