Licensed to Dickinson College            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/11/06 05:51 PM
                          Valentine's Meet - 2/11/06                           
                          Hosted by Dickinson College                          
                          Kline Center- Carlisle, PA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doornbos, Stacy              W&L                     7.52       7.63   1   10  
  2 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus                 7.72       7.74   1    8  
  3 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                 7.85       7.78   1    6  
  4 Hinson, Caitlin              Juniata                 7.94       7.84   2    5  
  5 Newman Blount, Sheba         Gophers                 7.85       7.85   1    4  
  6 Yoder, Kelsey                Emu                     8.01       7.98   2    3  
  7 Whitney, Stephanie           Messiah College         8.11       8.07   2    2  
  8 Capone, Crystal              U. of Mary Wash.        8.02       8.08   2    1  
  9 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                 8.18       8.27   3 
 10 Altizer, Tara                Emu                     8.35       8.38   4 
 11 Castillo, Elizabeth          Dickinson               8.20       8.51   3 
 12 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone College        8.25       8.55   3 
 13 Ndandula, Tezzia             Emu                     8.72       8.59   5 
 14 Bishop, Julianne             Dickinson               8.25       8.60   3 
 15 Hartley, Shantell            Southern Virgini                   8.61   6 
 15 Mackley, Anna                Salisbury Univer        8.85       8.61   5 
 17 Tyler, Caitlin               Salisbury Univer        8.57       8.65   4 
 18 Howard, Amanda               Ursinus                 8.70       8.81   4 
 19 Vivlamore, Nicole            Salisbury Univer        8.86       8.84   5 
 20 Borel, Victoria              Keystone College        9.08       9.09   5 
 21 Anderson, Saige              Southern Virgini                  10.12   6 
 -- Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus                 8.28        SCR   4 
 -- McMillan, Kierra             Virginia Wesleya                    SCR   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus                27.39      26.99   1   10  
  2 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                27.13      27.44   1    8  
  3 Nepkins, Rachel              Messiah College        27.40      28.16   1    6  
  4 Troutman, Meredith           Juniata                28.82      28.40   3    5  
  5 Yoder, Kelsey                Emu                    29.23      29.32   5    4  
  6 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus                28.50      29.58   2    3  
  7 Newman Blount, Sheba         Gophers                28.99      29.59   4    2  
  8 Weaner, Erin                 Messiah College        29.50      29.80   5    1  
  9 Altizer, Tara                Emu                    29.99      29.86   6 
 10 Beck, Disa                   Southern Virgini       28.93      30.10   4 
 11 Whitney, Stephanie           Messiah College        29.50      30.21   5 
 12 Mizzer, Dayna                Gophers                28.79      30.25   3 
 13 Mason, Jennifer              Messiah College        29.70      30.32   5 
 14 McMillan, Kierra             Virginia Wesleya       28.50      30.34   2 
 15 Carey, Jessica               Salisbury Univer       28.76      30.36   3 
 16 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus                29.20      30.46   4 
 17 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                29.85      30.56   6 
 18 Andrews, Devon               Messiah College        29.90      31.00   6 
 19 Beck, Natalie                Salisbury Univer       28.88      31.06   3 
 20 Singer, Ariella              Gophers                31.00      31.24   7 
 21 Baranova, Zuzana             Juniata                32.41      31.36   8 
 22 Castillo, Elizabeth          Dickinson              30.70      31.44   8 
 23 Mackley, Anna                Salisbury Univer       28.74      31.89   2 
 24 Tyler, Caitlin               Salisbury Univer       28.50      31.92   2 
 25 Vivlamore, Nicole            Salisbury Univer       28.93      31.95   4 
 26 Ndandula, Tezzia             Emu                    31.39      32.02   8 
 27 Hall, Emily                  Messiah College        31.00      32.08   7 
 28 Campanaro, Pam               Juniata                32.59      32.18   9 
 29 Ramer, Sarah                 Emu                               32.64   9 
 30 Borel, Victoria              Keystone College       33.73      34.50   9 
 -- Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus                30.10        SCR   7 
 -- Butanis, Val                 Messiah College        30.00        SCR   6 
 -- Canzanese, Alicia            Salisbury Univer       28.14        SCR   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Alaina              Messiah College      1:03.10    1:04.54   1   10  
  2 Weaner, Erin                 Messiah College      1:06.00    1:04.59   2    8  
  3 Davis, Caroline              W&L                  1:02.74    1:05.26   1    6  
  4 Yoder, Kelsey                Emu                  1:05.94    1:05.52   2    5  
  5 Morris, Tiava                Juniata              1:07.24    1:05.80   3    4  
  6 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus              1:04.16    1:06.20   1    3  
  7 Beck, Disa                   Southern Virgini     1:03.05    1:07.83   1    2  
  8 Davis, Amanda                U. of Mary Wash.     1:06.20    1:08.35   3    0.5
  8 Winchester, Chai             U. of Mary Wash.     1:07.10    1:08.35   3    0.5
 10 Refo, Rachel                 Virginia Wesleya     1:07.70    1:08.46   4 
 11 Stelter, Stephanie           W&L                  1:06.40    1:08.64   3 
 12 Beck, Natalie                Salisbury Univer     1:08.11    1:08.93   4 
 13 Busenitz, Rachel             Messiah College      1:09.50    1:09.21   4 
 14 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus              1:05.70    1:09.34   2 
 15 Baranova, Zuzana             Juniata              1:16.08    1:13.50   5 
 16 Ramer, Sarah                 Emu                             1:15.02   5 
 17 Faux, Amanda                 Keystone College     1:14.52    1:20.46   5 
 -- Behmerwohld, Sara            W&L                  1:04.24        SCR   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nepkins, Rachel              Messiah College      1:21.40    1:22.45   1   10  
  2 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus              1:20.19    1:24.24   1    8  
  3 Nichols, Lisa                Dickinson            1:25.19    1:24.33   1    6  
  4 Winchester, May              U. of Mary Wash.     1:22.70    1:27.06   1    5  
  5 Bourgeois, Trish             Keystone College     1:28.20    1:29.24   2    4  
  6 Schroeder, Midge             Southern Virgini     1:25.00    1:31.19   2    3  
  7 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus              1:26.99    1:32.40   2    2  
  8 Solomon, Samantha            Gophers                         1:45.92   3    1  
  9 Fabis, Amanda                Juniata              1:50.00    1:52.72   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson            2:21.75    2:22.49    10  
  2 Rothlisberger, Julia         U. of Mary Wash.     2:33.00    2:25.39     8  
  3 Bradley, Caitlin             Dickinson            2:24.19    2:25.72     6  
  4 Webb, Elizabeth              W&L                  2:27.00    2:28.96     5  
  5 Weaner, Laura                Messiah College      2:38.00    2:32.36     4  
  6 Morea, Lauren                W&L                  2:30.00    2:34.73     3  
  7 Carfagno, Kerry              U. of Mary Wash.     2:31.00    2:34.88     2  
  8 Riviera, Anna                Messiah College      2:38.00    2:35.48     1  
  9 Kauffman, Blair              Dickinson            2:37.26    2:35.93  
 10 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus              2:36.12    2:39.48  
 11 Naficy, Layla                Dickinson            2:33.61    2:40.95  
 12 Johnson, Christia            Ursinus              2:39.35    2:41.79  
 13 Melroy, Sarah                Dickinson            2:36.94    2:42.35  
 14 Landis, Emily                Juniata              2:40.24    2:42.96  
 15 Bough, Deirdre               Keystone College     2:48.13    2:43.76  
 16 Walker, Holly                Southern Virgini     2:40.00    2:47.43  
 17 Refo, Rachel                 Virginia Wesleya     2:54.80    2:48.21  
 18 Hein, Angelina               Messiah College      2:50.00    3:15.92  
 -- Mills, Regina                W&L                  2:45.00        SCR  
 -- Christopher, Mary            W&L                  2:29.00        SCR  
 -- Keiser, Debra                Emu                  2:28.51        SCR  
 -- Kauffman, Jenna              Emu                                 SCR  
 -- McNally, Sara                Ursinus              2:30.84        SCR  
 
Women 1000 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Ellen                Dickinson            3:22.64    3:17.00    10  
  2 Christopher, Mary            W&L                  3:20.00    3:17.07     8  
  3 Pohm, Catherine              Southern Virgini                3:19.47     6  
  4 Cocco, Caitlin               U. of Mary Wash.     2:31.00    3:28.64     5  
  5 Faith, App                   U. of Mary Wash.     3:19.00    3:28.73     4  
  6 Cyphert, Aubrey              Juniata              3:35.24    3:31.32     3  
  7 Kirby, Jackie                Keystone College     3:33.33    3:31.49     2  
  8 Hamilton, Laura              Dickinson            3:36.70    3:31.53     1  
  9 Grimes, Stephanie            U. of Mary Wash.                3:32.85  
 10 Bradley, Erika               Ursinus                         3:35.38  
 11 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus                         3:37.13  
 12 Long, Marisa                 Gophers                         3:37.86  
 -- Schroeder, Midge             Southern Virgini                    SCR  
 -- Keiser, Debra                Emu                  3:24.32        SCR  
 -- McCarthy, Maura              Ursinus                             SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scogin, Annie                Dickinson            5:18.16    5:16.71    10  
  2 Tripp, Anne                  U. of Mary Wash.     5:28.00    5:27.26     8  
  3 Agnolutto, Amy               Messiah College      5:48.00    5:29.15     6  
  4 McInerny, Casey              Salisbury Univer     5:10.16    5:29.93     5  
  5 Falcone, Cristy              U. of Mary Wash.     5:35.00    5:33.04     4  
  6 Christopher, Mary            W&L                  5:24.00    5:35.41     3  
  7 Strahota, Caitlin            Dickinson            5:31.32    5:42.98     2  
  8 Grimes, Stephanie            U. of Mary Wash.     5:46.00    5:46.92     1  
  9 Evans, Sarah                 Messiah College      5:48.00    5:48.66  
 10 Eschelman, Eliza             Dickinson            6:06.36    5:52.40  
 11 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus                         5:53.16  
 12 Pohm, Catherine              Southern Virgini     5:42.00    5:54.95  
 13 Tobin, Dawn                  Messiah College      5:45.00    5:55.44  
 14 Nelson, Sarah                U. of Mary Wash.     5:50.00    5:55.79  
 15 Roane, Ashley                Virginia Wesleya     5:49.64    5:56.23  
 16 McNally, Sara                Ursinus                         6:00.05  
 17 Johnson, Christia            Ursinus                         6:02.09  
 18 Cyphert, Aubrey              Juniata              5:55.05    6:02.52  
 19 Foner, Becky                 Gophers              5:50.00    6:04.15  
 20 DeMichele, Amy               Salisbury Univer     5:50.14    6:05.76  
 21 Shifflett, Lindsay           Messiah College      5:45.00    6:06.24  
 22 Walter, Lily                 Dickinson            6:00.06    6:10.87  
 23 Bradley, Erika               Ursinus              5:55.00    6:15.17  
 24 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus              5:55.00    6:17.65  
 25 Gochnauer, Kristen           Juniata              6:24.07    6:18.11  
 26 Rogman, Stephanie            Ursinus              6:00.00    6:19.29  
 27 Snyder, Jessica              Keystone College     6:40.04    6:22.96  
 28 Moreau, Kate                 Juniata              6:24.60    6:24.17  
 29 Worthy, Amanda               Gophers              7:00.25    6:58.45  
 30 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone College     7:44.32    7:03.20  
 31 Swan, Harley                 Virginia Wesleya     6:55.75    7:05.63  
 32 Kauffman, Jenna              Emu                             7:06.92  
 33 McCarthy, Maura              Ursinus              6:55.00    8:08.43  
 -- Kuzma, Alisha                Dickinson            5:55.75        SCR  
 -- Keiser, Debra                Emu                  5:30.10        SCR  
 -- Zillmer, Kanya               Dickinson            6:01.41        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fergusson, Abigail           Dickinson           10:28.56   10:37.46    10  
  2 McDonald, Darcy              Dickinson           10:40.07   10:48.37     8  
  3 Falcone, Cristy              U. of Mary Wash.    11:15.00   10:54.07     6  
  4 Nelson, Sarah                U. of Mary Wash.    12:10.00   11:16.82     5  
  5 Coles, Fraley                Gophers             11:14.84   11:35.01     4  
  6 Eschelman, Eliza             Dickinson           11:47.44   11:38.11     3  
  7 Hill, Amanda                 Salisbury Univer    11:30.00   11:39.72     2  
  8 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus                        11:43.79     1  
  9 O'Zwoldike, Zuzka            Salisbury Univer    11:30.00   11:45.45  
 10 DePaul, Lauren               Salisbury Univer    12:01.11   11:49.58  
 11 Brown, Shaina                Southern Virgini    11:53.00   11:50.91  
 12 Evans, Sarah                 Messiah College     11:25.00   11:51.71  
 13 Kipper, Stephanie            Dickinson           11:45.44   12:04.36  
 14 Gochnauer, Kristen           Juniata             13:00.24   12:13.95  
 15 Rogman, Stephanie            Ursinus                        12:25.56  
 16 Moreau, Kate                 Juniata             12:51.52   12:43.95  
 -- Gates, Lauren                Juniata             12:15.24        SCR  
 -- Schmidt, Jackie              Dickinson           12:41.62        SCR  
 -- Agnolutto, Amy               Messiah College     11:10.00        SCR  
 -- Torreon, Rhea                Gophers                             SCR  
 -- Hulme, Emily                 Dickinson           10:24.86        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Nancy                 Juniata             19:45.24   19:15.08    10  
  2 Glunt, Katey                 Juniata             19:45.24   19:16.08     8  
  3 Nissley, Kendra              Emu                 19:30.25   19:32.56     6  
  4 Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus             20:00.00   19:54.23     5  
  5 Jones, Meghan                Juniata             21:00.24   20:01.80     4  
  6 Glick, Kara                  Emu                 20:31.23   20:18.70     3  
  7 Roane, Ashley                Virginia Wesleya    20:48.31   20:22.24     2  
  8 Jones, Christina             Juniata             21:30.24   20:23.17     1  
  9 Forschler, Emily             Messiah College     20:50.00   20:31.42  
 10 Brown, Shaina                Southern Virgini    21:42.00   20:35.81  
 11 Berdan, Katie                Keystone College    21:30.52   21:15.60  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Creme, Catherine             Dickinson               9.12       8.99   1   10  
  2 Winchester, May              U. of Mary Wash.        9.17       9.15   1    8  
  3 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                 9.29       9.16   2    6  
  4 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah College         9.60       9.42   3    5  
  5 Buffenmyer, Kelsey           Juniata                 9.47       9.62   3    4  
  6 Behmerwohld, Sara            W&L                     9.24       9.63   1    3  
  7 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson               9.31       9.64   2    2  
  8 Davis, Caroline              W&L                     9.20       9.70   1    1  
  9 Mizzer, Dayna                Gophers                 9.44       9.79   2 
 10 Riegel, Kelsie               Messiah College         9.90      10.18   3 
 11 Lyons, Sarah                 Gophers                10.04      10.19   4 
 12 Mackley, Anna                Salisbury Univer        9.94      10.27   3 
 13 Butanis, Val                 Messiah College        10.10      10.42   4 
 14 Hall, Emily                  Messiah College        10.60      10.48   5 
 15 Baldwin, Randie              Southern Virgini                  10.51   6 
 16 Campanaro, Pam               Juniata                10.77      10.52   5 
 17 Busenitz, Rachel             Messiah College        10.10      10.67   4 
 18 Vivlamore, Nicole            Salisbury Univer        9.99      10.81   4 
 19 Hanchett, Tamara             Southern Virgini                  11.17   6 
 20 Kaelin, Chelsea              Southern Virgini                  12.78   6 
 21 Cox, Dani                    Southern Virgini                  14.53   6 
 -- Paull, MacKenzie             Dickinson              10.42        SCR   5 
 -- Capone, Crystal              U. of Mary Wash.        9.35        SCR   2 
 -- Konowal, Melissa             Juniata                11.28        SCR   5 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus College  'A'                              1:49.63    1:50.91   1   10  
  2 Messiah College  'A'                              1:55.82    1:53.30   1    8  
  3 Juniata College  'A'                              1:57.24    1:54.52   2    6  
  4 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:54.33    1:54.80   1    5  
  5 University of Mary Washington  'A'                1:56.50    1:55.55   2    4  
  6 Southern Virginia University  'A'                            2:00.14   3    3  
  7 Messiah College  'B'                              2:05.00   x2:00.83   3 
  8 Goucher College  'A'                              2:01.42    2:01.97   2    2  
  9 Keystone College  'A'                             2:12.20    2:09.88   3    1  
 -- Washington and Lee University  'A'                               SCR     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Messiah College  'A'                              4:22.97    4:13.20   1   10  
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                            4:14.91    4:14.40   1    8  
  3 University of Mary Washington  'A'                4:14.00    4:22.51   1    6  
  4 Salisbury University  'A'                         4:33.00    4:29.87   2    5  
  5 Juniata College  'A'                              4:40.24    4:31.67   3    4  
  6 Southern Virginia University  'A'                 4:35.00    4:31.92   2    3  
  7 University of Mary Washington  'B'                4:30.00   x4:38.78   2 
  8 Messiah College  'B'                              4:45.00   x4:40.82   4 
  9 Keystone College  'A'                             4:39.02    4:54.12   3    2  
 10 Goucher College  'A'                              4:40.00    5:07.14   3    1  
 11 Messiah College  'C'                              4:55.00   x5:08.68   4 
 12 Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                               5:17.59   4 
 -- Washington and Lee University  'A'                4:14.50        SCR   1 
     1) Davis, Caroline                 2) Stelter, Stephanie             
     3) Behmerwohld, Sara               4) Doornbos, Stacy                
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                4:36.00        SCR   2 
     1) Webb, Elizabeth                 2) Morea, Lauren                  
     3) Buckingham, Jessica             4) Mills, Regina                  
 -- U. of Pittsburgh- Johnstown  'A'                                 SCR     
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                4:30.00    4:41.63   1   10  
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                            4:35.34    4:42.04   1    8  
  3 Dickinson College  'B'                                      x4:55.00   2 
  4 Goucher College  'A'                                         5:04.81   2    6  
  5 Keystone College  'A'                                        5:20.31   2    5  
  6 Southern Virginia University  'A'                            5:20.38   2    4  
 -- Juniata College  'A'                              5:20.24        SCR   1 
 -- Ursinus College  'A'                              4:30.10        SCR   1 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffenmyer, Kelsey           Juniata                1.63m    5-02.00    10  
  2 Carey, Jessica               Salisbury Univer       1.52m    5-00.00     8  
  3 Mlinarchik, Megan            Emu                    1.57m    4-10.00     5.5
  3 Carson, Jenn                 Dickinson              1.47m    4-10.00     5.5
  5 Bulger, Jenn                 Salisbury Univer       1.52m   J4-10.00     4  
  6 Kuck, Alysen                 W&L                    1.47m    4-08.00     2.5
  6 Goldman, Michele             Dickinson              1.52m    4-08.00     2.5
  8 Schroeder, Midge             Southern Virgini       1.52m   J4-08.00     1  
  9 Mizzer, Dayna                Gophers                1.39m   J4-08.00  
 10 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson              1.37m   J4-08.00  
 11 Hambley, Carly               U. of Mary Wash.       1.47m    4-06.00  
 12 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone College       1.42m   J4-06.00  
 13 Baldwin, Randie              Southern Virgini       1.52m   J4-06.00  
 14 Hanchett, Tamara             Southern Virgini       1.43m    4-04.00  
 15 Konowal, Melissa             Juniata                1.37m   J4-04.00  
 16 Mironovich, Brit             Gophers                1.32m   J4-04.00  
 16 McMillan, Kierra             Virginia Wesleya               J4-04.00  
 -- Cox, Dani                    Southern Virgini       1.43m         NH  
 -- Kaelin, Chelsea              Southern Virgini       1.37m         NH  
 -- Dettmann, Bridgett           U. of Mary Wash.       1.47m        SCR  
 -- Doornbos, Stacy              W&L                    1.52m        SCR  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaner, Erin                 Messiah College                10-06.00    10  
  2 Brandler, Elizabeth          W&L                    3.20m   10-00.00     8  
  3 Mason, Jennifer              Messiah College               J10-00.00     6  
  4 O'Shea, Kate                 U. of Mary Wash.       3.20m    9-06.00     5  
  5 Paull, MacKenzie             Dickinson              2.89m    9-00.00     4  
  6 Kapstein, Rachel             Salisbury Univer       2.13m   J9-00.00     3  
  7 Hartley, Shantell            Southern Virgini       2.75m    8-06.00     1.5
  7 Luthringer, Danielle         Dickinson              2.89m    8-06.00     1.5
  9 DePaul, Lauren               Salisbury Univer       2.13m   J8-06.00  
 10 Saloky, Kristan              Dickinson              2.59m   J8-06.00  
 11 Vaughn, Jamie                U. of Mary Wash.       2.59m    8-00.00  
 -- Mlinarchik, Megan            Emu                    3.50m        SCR  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doornbos, Stacy              W&L                    5.18m   17-02.75    10  
  2 Capone, Crystal              U. of Mary Wash.       4.87m   16-06.00     8  
  3 Creme, Catherine             Dickinson                      15-09.50     6  
  4 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah College                15-07.50     5  
  5 Spadaro, Alaina              Messiah College                15-05.75     4  
  6 Hanchett, Tamara             Southern Virgini       4.40m   15-04.25     3  
  7 Whitney, Stephanie           Messiah College                15-04.00     2  
  8 Defterali, Cagla             W&L                    4.62m   15-00.50     1  
  9 Luthringer, Danielle         Dickinson                      14-11.00  
 10 Baldwin, Randie              Southern Virgini       4.88m   14-10.75  
 11 Yoder, Kelsey                Emu                            14-09.25  
 12 Shannon, Leanne              U. of Mary Wash.       4.72m   14-07.00  
 13 Riegel, Kelsie               Messiah College                14-05.50  
 14 DeOliveira, Maria            Ursinus                4.41m   14-01.25  
 15 Watkins, Yazmin              Dickinson              4.27m   13-09.00  
 16 Kaelin, Chelsea              Southern Virgini       4.01m   13-08.75  
 17 Mastrangelo, Olivia          Dickinson                      13-06.50  
 18 Pronewych, Jill              Ursinus                4.64m   13-06.00  
 19 Howard, Amanda               Ursinus                4.19m   13-01.50  
 20 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone College       3.98m   12-08.00  
 -- Mlinarchik, Megan            Emu                    5.05m        SCR  
 -- Bulger, Jenn                 Salisbury Univer       4.57m        SCR  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capone, Crystal              U. of Mary Wash.      10.05m   34-11.25    10  
  2 Doornbos, Stacy              W&L                    9.90m   34-06.75     8  
  3 Yoder, Kelsey                Emu                    9.95m   33-00.75     6  
  4 Baldwin, Randie              Southern Virgini      10.21m   32-11.50     5  
  5 Brandler, Elizabeth          W&L                   10.21m   32-06.75     4  
  6 Steward, Katie               Messiah College                31-06.25     3  
  7 Riegel, Kelsie               Messiah College                31-04.25     2  
  8 Mastrangelo, Olivia          Dickinson              9.55m   30-08.00     1  
  9 Watkins, Yazmin              Dickinson              9.25m   29-04.75  
 10 Cox, Dani                    Southern Virgini       4.04m   28-08.00  
 -- Kaelin, Chelsea              Southern Virgini       8.80m       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Caroline              W&L                                 SCR  
 -- Mlinarchik, Megan            Emu                                 SCR  
 -- Hambley, Carly               U. of Mary Wash.       9.75m        SCR  
 -- Defterali, Cagla             W&L                    9.60m        SCR  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hull, Dominique              Emu                 36-10.75   36-10.75    10  
  2 Lord, Carley                 Gaulladet Univer    34-10.50   36-09.00     8  
  3 Flynn, Mary Ellen            Ursinus             35-03.75   35-03.75     6  
  4 Gale, KC                     Salisbury Univer    35-02.50   35-02.50     5  
  5 Liou, Iva                    Dickinson           34-01.25   34-04.00     4  
  6 Sheridan, Allison            Salisbury Univer    34-01.00   34-01.00     3  
  7 Palmer, Amelia               Gaulladet Univer    32-09.50   32-09.50     2  
  8 Ladyman, Ashley              Virginia Wesleya    32-06.75   32-06.75     1  
  9 Delaney, Debbie              Juniata             32-03.25   32-03.25  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hull, Dominique              Emu                   11.63m   36-10.75q 
  2 Flynn, Mary Ellen            Ursinus               10.82m   35-03.75q 
  3 Gale, KC                     Salisbury Univer      11.15m   35-02.50q 
  4 Lord, Carley                 Gaulladet Univer      11.27m   34-10.50q 
  5 Liou, Iva                    Dickinson             11.96m   34-01.25q 
  6 Sheridan, Allison            Salisbury Univer      10.54m   34-01.00q 
  7 Palmer, Amelia               Gaulladet Univer      10.16m   32-09.50q 
  8 Ladyman, Ashley              Virginia Wesleya       9.32m   32-06.75q 
  9 Delaney, Debbie              Juniata                9.58m   32-03.25q 
 10 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus               10.51m   31-08.00  
 11 Lawhorn, Chelsea             Emu                    9.18m   31-04.50  
 12 Donohue, Kristina            Messiah College                30-05.00  
 13 Pronewych, Jill              Ursinus               10.16m   29-10.50  
 14 Tavenner, Katie              Juniata                9.69m   29-04.75  
 15 Schneider, Helen             Gophers               10.42m   29-02.00  
 16 Mlinarchik, Megan            Emu                            27-03.50  
 17 Henkle, Kelsey               Messiah College                26-09.75  
 18 Melroy, Sarah                Dickinson              9.20m   25-06.50  
 19 Dixon, Darla                 W&L                    8.53m   25-05.00  
 20 Anderson, Saige              Southern Virgini       9.04m   25-04.00  
 21 Best, Ashley                 Southern Virgini       8.54m   25-00.00  
 22 Carite, Danielle             Keystone College       7.69m   24-00.25  
 23 Schafer, Wendy               Virginia Wesleya               23-11.00  
 24 Marino, Heather              Ursinus                7.46m   23-10.50  
 25 Beckman, Adrienne            Juniata                6.93m   22-09.00  
 26 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson              6.65m   22-01.50  
 -- DeYoung, Melissa             Southern Virgini       8.45m        SCR  
 -- Baldwin, Randie              Southern Virgini       9.14m        SCR  
 -- Hoover, Rebecca              Emu                   10.49m        SCR  
 -- Hanchett, Tamara             Southern Virgini       8.53m        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus                 6.56       6.56   1   10  
  2 Anderson, Randy              Juniata                 6.50       6.62   1    7  
  2 Salvane, Tony                Messiah College         6.67       6.62   2    7  
  4 Webster, Jeremy              Emu                     6.61       6.67   1    5  
  5 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               6.84       6.70   4    4  
  6 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson               6.71       6.72   2    3  
  7 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata                 6.72       6.73   3    2  
  8 Sier, Dustin                 Juniata                 6.59       6.79   1    1  
  9 Nunn, Bryce                  Salisbury Univer        6.71       6.80   3 
 10 Tines, Marcus                Salisbury Univer        6.67       6.82   2 
 11 Johnson, Victor              Dickinson               7.07       6.84   9 
 12 West, John                   Juniata                 6.84       6.85   4 
 12 Dunn, McKay                  Southern Virgini        6.90       6.85   5 
 14 Teal, Kevin                  Salisbury Univer        6.69       6.90   2 
 15 Franze, Joseph               Emu                     6.82       6.91   4 
 16 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus                 6.79       6.94   3 
 17 Smith, Josh                  Virginia Wesleya        6.92       6.97   6 
 18 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone College        6.93       6.98   6 
 19 Horton, Victor               Emu                                6.99  11 
 20 Johnson, Rivers              Salisbury Univer        6.96       7.01   7 
 20 Fulgham, Pat                 Virginia Wesleya        7.07       7.01   8 
 22 Bollinger, Justin            Messiah College         7.05       7.03   8 
 23 Lehr, Dusty                  Unattached              6.95       7.04   6 
 24 Camodeca, Erick              Gophers                 6.90       7.07   5 
 25 Kipe, Nicholas               Messiah College         7.04       7.10   8 
 26 Stevenson, Michael           Keystone College        7.00       7.18   7 
 27 Heidman, Matt                U. of Mary Wash.                   7.19  11 
 28 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                 7.26       7.26   9 
 29 Resser, Zach                 Salisbury Univer        6.97       7.27   7 
 29 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus                 7.06       7.27   8 
 31 Page, Hayes                  Southern Virgini        6.95       7.34   7 
 32 Brown, Jason                 Messiah College         7.42       7.35  10 
 32 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus                 7.30       7.35   9 
 34 Townsend, Brett              U. of Mary Wash.                   7.46  10 
 35 Mack, Dean                   Gophers                            7.55  11 
 -- Bender, Bradley              W&L                     6.80        SCR   4 
 -- Oakey, Brantley              Southern Virgini        6.92        SCR   6 
 -- Novak, Jordan                Messiah College         7.70        SCR  10 
 -- Booth, Matthew               Juniata                 6.89        SCR   5 
 -- Weir, Fabian                 Keystone College        7.13        SCR   9 
 -- Martin, Andrew               W&L                     6.90        SCR   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webster, Jeremy              Emu                    22.41      22.82   1   10  
  2 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson              23.84      23.46   2    8  
  3 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus                22.44      23.76   1    6  
  4 Tines, Marcus                Salisbury Univer       23.24      23.78   1    5  
  5 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus                23.10      23.80   1    4  
  6 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata                24.04      24.18   4    3  
  7 Woodley, Damien              Virginia Wesleya       23.66      24.29   2    2  
  8 Chain, Robert                Dickinson              24.19      24.33   5    1  
  9 Teal, Kevin                  Salisbury Univer       23.96      24.40   4 
 10 Daniel, Ryan                 Dickinson              24.12      24.50   5 
 11 Horton, Victor               Emu                    23.95      24.83   3 
 12 Harris, Ryan                 Messiah College        25.10      24.84   8 
 13 Johnson, Rivers              Salisbury Univer       24.91      24.95   7 
 14 Nunn, Bryce                  Salisbury Univer       24.10      25.10   4 
 15 Tucker, Harrison             Gophers                24.20      25.23   5 
 16 Dell, Michael                Messiah College        25.20      25.26   8 
 17 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson              24.68      25.28   6 
 18 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone College       25.62      25.44  10 
 19 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson              25.45      25.54   9 
 20 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                25.30      25.60   9 
 21 Johnson, Victor              Dickinson              25.45      25.61   9 
 22 Franze, Joseph               Emu                    23.31      25.78   2 
 23 Snell, Maurice               Keystone College       24.95      25.83   7 
 24 Resser, Zach                 Salisbury Univer       24.96      25.96   7 
 25 Keller, Andy                 Dickinson              24.99      26.14   7 
 26 Callender, Adrian            Keystone College       25.82      26.23  10 
 27 Camodeca, Erick              Gophers                25.14      26.28   8 
 28 Bollinger, Justin            Messiah College        24.90      26.44   6 
 29 Brown, Jason                 Messiah College        25.20      26.46   8 
 30 Rowley, Brad                 Southern Virgini       26.50      26.64  11 
 31 Mack, Dean                   Gophers                           26.81  11 
 32 Paranteau, Brandon           Messiah College        27.00      27.31  11 
 -- Wheeler, Aaron               Emu                    23.45        SCR   2 
 -- Scott, Will                  Dickinson              23.90        SCR   3 
 -- Filamor, Patrick             Juniata                26.04        SCR  10 
 -- Yoder, Michael               Emu                    23.91        SCR   3 
 -- Granteed, Matt               Ursinus                24.24        SCR   5 
 -- Delp, Deric                  Emu                    23.95        SCR   4 
 -- Flynn, Tom                   Dickinson              26.10        SCR  10 
 -- Smith, Josh                  Virginia Wesleya       24.64        SCR   6 
 -- Hendrix, Jawan               Southern Virgini       24.87        SCR   6 
 -- West, John                   Juniata                25.24        SCR   9 
 -- Oakey, Brantley              Southern Virgini       23.95        SCR   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webster, Jeremy              Emu                    50.16      52.26   1   10  
  2 Woodley, Damien              Virginia Wesleya       52.47      53.03   1    8  
  3 Holliday, Will               W&L                    52.75      53.20   2    5.5
  3 French, Marshall             W&L                    52.20      53.20   1    5.5
  5 Vander Vliet, Colton         Salisbury Univer       53.67      53.71   3    4  
  6 McCoy, Chip                  W&L                    53.80      54.11   4    3  
  7 Harris, Ryan                 Messiah College        53.91      54.42   4    2  
  8 Delp, Deric                  Emu                    53.65      54.54   3    1  
  9 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus                53.40      54.68   2 
 10 Modak, Mark                  Juniata                56.50      54.83   7 
 11 Runch, Tom                   Salisbury Univer       53.79      54.88   3 
 12 Woods, Ben                   Southern Virgini       53.45      54.90   2 
 13 Curry, Chris                 Salisbury Univer       53.91      55.22   4 
 14 Harrison, Matt               W&L                    54.10      55.28   5 
 15 Yoder, Michael               Emu                    53.68      55.36   3 
 16 Wallen, Brian                Dickinson              54.27      55.58   5 
 17 Robinson, Edwin              W&L                    55.02      55.62   6 
 18 Snell, Maurice               Keystone College       55.62      55.75   6 
 19 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson              56.60      56.41   7 
 20 Szymauski, Frank             Ursinus                54.50      56.66   5 
 21 Hurdiss, Sean                W&L                    56.75      56.82   7 
 22 Downey, Rory                 Salisbury Univer       55.67      56.90   6 
 23 Tucker, Harrison             Gophers                55.88      58.33   6 
 24 Voshell, Bobby               Salisbury Univer       53.80      58.51   4 
 25 Tochelli, Jason              Keystone College                1:03.54   8 
 -- Yoder, Luke                  Emu                    51.36        SCR   1 
 -- Long, Marcel                 Emu                                 SCR   8 
 -- Smith, Josh                  Virginia Wesleya       54.68        SCR   5 
 -- Wheeler, Aaron               Emu                    53.45        SCR   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Sean                 U. of Mary Wash.     1:08.00    1:09.78   1   10  
  2 McMurphy, Patrick            Dickinson            1:10.48    1:10.69   1    8  
  3 Heidman, Matt                U. of Mary Wash.     1:11.50    1:12.64   2    6  
  4 Serfass, Ben                 Keystone College     1:19.06    1:17.97   2    5  
  5 Townsend, Brett              U. of Mary Wash.     1:16.00    1:19.11   2    4  
  6 Ezra, Belmont                Southern Virgini     1:11.00    1:19.12   1    3  
  7 Gregory, Steve               Juniata              1:17.00    1:20.97   2    2  
 -- Semenyuk, Alex               Southern Virgini     1:11.00         DQ   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yoder, Luke                  Emu                  1:56.32    1:59.34    10  
  2 Long, Marcel                 Emu                  1:56.33    2:01.56     8  
  3 Blosser, Erik                Messiah College      2:03.00    2:01.95     6  
  4 Morgan, Tom                  Dickinson            1:59.87    2:01.96     5  
  5 Rudolph, Tripp               Juniata              2:02.24    2:02.37     4  
  6 Rivoir, Steven               W&L                  1:58.45    2:02.62     3  
  7 Hoover, Eric                 Juniata              2:04.24    2:04.69     2  
  8 Varipapa, Robbie             W&L                  1:58.45    2:04.84     1  
  9 Michael, Josh                Salisbury Univer     2:03.16    2:05.21  
 10 Hager, Patrick               Messiah College      2:05.68    2:05.57  
 11 Konopka, Tim                 Dickinson            2:06.72    2:05.64  
 12 Woodley, Damien              Virginia Wesleya     2:03.61    2:07.25  
 13 Jeong, Sang                  W&L                  2:06.00    2:07.55  
 14 Lane, Roland                 Salisbury Univer     2:01.46    2:07.61  
 15 Dumbrowski, Chris            Dickinson            2:05.71    2:08.12  
 16 Jackson, Alex                W&L                  2:06.00    2:09.23  
 17 Wellendorf, Joel             Southern Virgini     2:08.57    2:09.38  
 18 Spitznagel, Matt             Gophers              2:11.14    2:10.10  
 19 Loffer, Nick                 Salisbury Univer     2:05.73    2:10.17  
 20 Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus              2:10.00    2:10.95  
 21 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus              2:14.00    2:12.26  
 22 Binnser, Mark                Messiah College      2:10.00    2:12.83  
 23 Lampert, Jeremy              Juniata              2:09.42    2:13.74  
 24 Crocker, Jon                 Dickinson            2:13.48    2:16.35  
 24 Bachak, Jeff                 Keystone College     2:15.04    2:16.35  
 26 Iorio, Nick                  Dickinson            2:21.09    2:19.76  
 27 Willard, William             Virginia Wesleya     2:21.25    2:19.84  
 28 Aaron, Robert                Virginia Wesleya     2:19.30    2:21.91  
 29 Scharett, Benjamin           Messiah College      2:28.00    2:24.10  
 30 Teigler, Jeff                Ursinus              2:06.00    2:28.47  
 31 Pena, Christian              Virginia Wesleya     2:21.46    2:30.43  
 32 Nasissi, Greg                Keystone College     2:23.02    2:39.80  
 33 Brevil, Carl                 Virginia Wesleya     2:45.70    2:48.16  
 
Men 1000 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentille, Andrew             Dickinson            2:41.58    2:42.05    10  
  2 Rumery, Shawn                Juniata              2:42.34    2:42.98     8  
  3 Sheaffer, Chris              Juniata              2:43.14    2:43.32     6  
  4 Birney, Peter                Dickinson            2:41.37    2:44.91     5  
  5 Chavis, Ian                  U. of Mary Wash.     2:45.00    2:47.54     4  
  6 Woods, Ben                   Southern Virgini                2:51.40     3  
  7 Myers, Justin                Gophers                         2:55.10     2  
  8 Francis, Kyle                Southern Virgini                2:56.41     1  
  9 Cavedo, Brent                U. of Mary Wash.     2:53.00    3:01.61  
 10 Antonelli, Mike              Ursinus                         3:03.18  
 -- Schaeffer, Seth              Ursinus                             SCR  
 -- Szymauski, Frank             Ursinus                             SCR  
 -- Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus                             SCR  
 -- Tochelli, Jason              Keystone College                    SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Justin                 U. of Mary Wash.     4:33.00    4:32.24    10  
  2 Sheaffer, Chris              Juniata              4:38.24    4:35.17     8  
  3 Murdoch, Will                Salisbury Univer     4:27.16    4:35.58     6  
  4 Blake, Michael               Dickinson            4:45.55    4:36.98     5  
  5 Jackson, Alex                W&L                  4:34.00    4:37.47     4  
  6 Rumery, Shawn                Juniata              4:34.24    4:39.39     3  
  7 Dickerson, Zack              Salisbury Univer     4:42.11    4:41.95     2  
  8 Long, Marcel                 Emu                  4:32.51    4:43.25     1  
  9 Badulato, Chris              U. of Mary Wash.                4:44.82  
 10 Elkan, Andrew                Dickinson            4:46.33    4:46.86  
 11 Hoover, Jason                Juniata              4:55.00    4:47.51  
 12 Rock, James                  U. of Mary Wash.     4:50.00    4:50.96  
 13 Eagan, Brian                 Salisbury Univer     4:50.60    4:51.58  
 14 Wellendorf, Joel             Southern Virgini     5:00.00    4:52.41  
 15 Myers, Justin                Gophers              5:00.47    4:53.72  
 16 Fickett, Micah               Messiah College      4:58.00    4:54.16  
 17 Bachak, Jeff                 Keystone College     4:56.69    4:54.37  
 18 Walenciak, Matt              Salisbury Univer     4:52.77    4:54.44  
 19 Blickle, Carle               Salisbury Univer     4:51.18    4:54.64  
 20 Jones, Brandon               Dickinson            4:45.36    4:54.66  
 21 Pannone, Craig               Juniata              5:05.77    4:59.39  
 22 Jones, Tim                   U. of Mary Wash.     4:44.00    5:02.37  
 23 Wible, Adam                  Messiah College      4:55.00    5:04.99  
 24 Aaron, Robert                Virginia Wesleya     5:01.33    5:06.75  
 25 Harder, Tim                  Emu                             5:06.80  
 26 Davis, James                 Messiah College      5:06.24    5:08.49  
 27 Hannon, Larry                Messiah College      5:05.00    5:10.47  
 28 Teigler, Jeff                Ursinus              4:50.00    5:10.91  
 29 Francis, Kyle                Southern Virgini     4:49.50    5:13.98  
 30 Kennan, Michael              W&L                  5:15.00    5:25.52  
 31 Gimenda, John                Keystone College     5:23.52    5:25.93  
 32 Hager, Brian                 Messiah College      5:30.00    5:31.06  
 33 Pena, Christian              Virginia Wesleya     5:39.54    5:31.14  
 34 Schaeffer, Seth              Ursinus              5:00.00    5:39.08  
 35 Brevil, Carl                 Virginia Wesleya     6:06.27    6:17.74  
 -- Wolverton, Luke              U. of Mary Wash.     4:39.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tom                  Dickinson            9:07.62    8:49.77    10  
  2 Graves, Eric                 Salisbury Univer     9:00.11    8:54.46     8  
  3 Liebal, Matt                 Dickinson            9:18.32    8:59.76     6  
  4 Koehler, Scott               Salisbury Univer     9:00.00    9:06.49     5  
  5 Sparling, Evan               Dickinson            9:18.04    9:13.32     4  
  6 Kirk, Justin                 U. of Mary Wash.     9:15.00    9:19.18     3  
  7 Stokes, Buck                 Salisbury Univer     9:15.74    9:25.09     2  
  8 Chirdon, Mike                Juniata              9:49.98    9:32.35     1  
  9 Rock, James                  U. of Mary Wash.     9:43.00    9:43.50  
 10 Barrowes, Brent              Southern Virgini     9:39.00    9:43.99  
 11 Hoover, Jason                Juniata             10:00.24    9:51.27  
 12 Elkan, Andrew                Dickinson           10:01.37    9:54.46  
 13 Hamm, David                  Messiah College      9:00.00   10:02.66  
 14 Pannone, Craig               Juniata             10:28.11   10:10.81  
 15 Hahn, Matthew                Messiah College      9:35.00   11:20.16  
 -- White, Jeff                  Southern Virgini     8:51.00        SCR  
 -- Gimenda, John                Keystone College    10:37.02        SCR  
 -- Brower, Tom                  W&L                  9:20.00        SCR  
 -- Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus             10:20.00        SCR  
 -- Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus                             SCR  
 -- Hochstetler, Justin          Emu                 10:16.46        SCR  
 -- Wolverton, Luke              U. of Mary Wash.     9:14.80        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jeff                  Southern Virgini    15:52.00   15:38.42    10  
  2 Beachy, Kevin                Emu                 15:58.42   16:09.71     8  
  3 Fritzius, Justin             Juniata             16:30.24   16:19.97     6  
  4 Welsh, Michael               W&L                 15:50.00   16:22.11     5  
  5 Spalding, Brandon            Virginia Wesleya    16:36.29   16:28.13     4  
  6 Eanes, Frank                 Messiah College     16:50.00   16:34.79     3  
  7 Hendersen, Dave              Dickinson           17:23.03   16:38.74     2  
  8 Ives, Anthony                W&L                 16:55.00   16:54.01     1  
  9 Frisco, Justin               Dickinson           17:04.10   16:58.28  
 10 Carlucci, Lenny              Keystone College    17:01.65   17:19.42  
 11 Yoder, Caleb                 Emu                 16:05.31   17:25.05  
 12 Nowarkowski, Tom             Keystone College    17:37.23   17:28.16  
 13 Banks, Mark                  Virginia Wesleya    17:36.00   17:34.0h  
 14 Booth, Robert                Keystone College    17:43.92   17:36.93  
 -- O'Neill, Pat                 Ursinus             16:00.00        SCR  
 -- Barrowes, Brent              Southern Virgini    17:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodbart, Dave                Unattached              8.20       8.01   2   10  
  2 Lehr, Dusty                  Unattached              7.75       8.08   1    8  
  3 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               8.18       8.16   1    6  
  4 Scanish, Michael             Unattached              8.21       8.17   2    5  
  5 Modak, Mark                  Juniata                 8.55       8.31   2    4  
  6 Johnson, Rivers              Salisbury Univer        9.10       8.47   4    3  
  7 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson               8.46       8.51   1    2  
  8 Heidman, Matt                U. of Mary Wash.        8.55       8.73   2    1  
  9 Resser, Zach                 Salisbury Univer        9.10       8.85   5 
 10 Clark, Larry                 W&L                     9.10       9.15   4 
 11 Robinson, Tim                Keystone College        9.27       9.28   5 
 12 Vetovich, Shaun              Keystone College        9.26       9.36   5 
 13 Townsend, Brett              U. of Mary Wash.                   9.38   6 
 14 Antonelli, Mike              Ursinus                 9.04       9.67   4 
 15 Mazur, Kyle                  Juniata                 8.84       9.77   3 
 16 Dunn, McKay                  Southern Virgini        9.00       9.83   3 
 17 Edge, Ryan                   W&L                     9.60       9.88   6 
 18 Dell, Michael                Messiah College         9.00       9.91   3 
 19 Paranteau, Brandon           Messiah College        10.20      10.68   6 
 -- Granteed, Matt               Ursinus                 7.86        SCR   1 
 -- Keller, Andy                 Dickinson               8.66        SCR   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:33.52    1:34.46   1   10  
  2 Ursinus College  'A'                              1:32.18    1:36.28   1    8  
  3 Juniata College  'A'                              1:34.24    1:36.44   1    6  
  4 Messiah College  'A'                              1:40.00    1:37.16   2    5  
  5 Keystone College  'A'                             1:45.62    1:42.54   2    4  
  6 Southern Virginia University  'A'                            1:43.68   2    3  
 -- Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                 1:36.54        SCR   1 
     1) Delp, Deric                     2) Franze, Joseph                 
     3) Horton, Victor                  4) Yoder, Michael                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University  'A'                3:34.00    3:36.37   1   10  
     1) Holliday, Will                  2) McCoy, Chip                    
     3) Harrison, Matt                  4) French, Marshall               
  2 Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                 3:26.84    3:37.66   1    8  
     1) Delp, Deric                     2) Long, Marcel                   
     3) Webster, Jeremy                 4) Yoder, Luke                    
  3 Salisbury University  'A'                         3:39.74    3:38.80   2    6  
  4 Messiah College  'A'                              3:37.00    3:39.44   1    5  
  5 Salisbury University  'B'                         3:38.11   x3:39.85   2 
  6 Juniata College  'A'                              3:39.34    3:42.84   2    4  
  7 Keystone College  'A'                             3:44.53    3:44.69   3    3  
  8 Southern Virginia University  'B'                 3:46.00   x3:46.88   3 
  9 Dickinson College  'B'                            3:46.17   x3:52.81   3 
 10 Dickinson College  'A'                            3:36.58    3:54.44   1    2  
 11 Messiah College  'B'                              3:50.00   x3:55.00   3 
 12 Juniata College  'B'                                        x3:56.78   4 
 13 Keystone College  'B'                             3:49.72   x4:03.78   4 
 14 Dickinson College  'C'                            3:48.47   x4:04.80   4 
 15 Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                    4:00.80    4:05.69   4    1  
 16 Keystone College  'C'                             3:54.39   x4:09.02   5 
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                3:41.00        DNF   2 
     1) Varipapa, Robbie                2) Rivoir, Steven                 
     3) Jeong, Sang                     4) Robinson, Edwin                
 -- Dickinson College  'D'                                           SCR   5 
 -- Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'                                   SCR   5 
 -- Goucher College  'A'                                             SCR     
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                            3:44.44    3:44.32   1   10  
  2 Dickinson College  'B'                            3:50.50   x3:53.05   1 
  3 Eastern Mennonite University  'A'                            3:56.22   2    8  
  4 University of Mary Washington  'A'                3:49.00    3:57.23   1    6  
  5 Southern Virginia University  'A'                            4:02.80   2    5  
  6 Goucher College  'A'                              4:06.10    4:03.53   2    4  
 -- Ursinus College  'A'                              3:42.00        SCR   1 
 -- Keystone College  'A'                                            SCR   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cory               Southern Virgini       1.90m    6-06.00    10  
  2 Loser, Adam                  Juniata                1.98m    6-04.00     8  
  3 Robinson, Tim                Keystone College       1.87m    6-00.00     6  
  4 Edge, Ryan                   W&L                    1.87m    5-10.00     5  
  5 Baker, Doug                  Salisbury Univer       1.77m    5-06.00     4  
  6 Jackson, Nevil               Dickinson                      J5-06.00     3  
  7 Lavery, Kyle                 Keystone College       1.77m   J5-06.00     2  
  8 Flynn, Tom                   Dickinson              1.70m    5-04.00     0.5
  8 Parker, Chris                Virginia Wesleya                5-04.00     0.5
 10 Filamor, Patrick             Juniata                1.65m   J5-04.00  
 11 Hucke, Michael               Juniata                1.62m   J5-04.00  
 -- Stanton, Michael             W&L                    1.67m         NH  
 -- Davis, Jason                 Ursinus                1.72m         NH  
 -- Pendengast, Brian            Ursinus                1.67m         NH  
 -- Ezra, Belmont                Southern Virgini       1.70m         NH  
 -- German, Justin               U. of Mary Wash.       1.93m        SCR  
 -- Hostetter, Luke              U. of Mary Wash.       1.82m        SCR  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew               W&L                    4.41m   14-00.00    10  
  2 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson              4.26m   13-06.00     8  
  3 Duffy, Sean                  U. of Mary Wash.       3.81m   13-00.00     6  
  4 Flynn, Tom                   Dickinson              3.65m   12-00.00     5  
  5 Miller, Shawn                Juniata                3.65m   11-06.00     4  
  6 Neishell, Eric               Keystone College       3.35m   10-06.00     3  
  7 Hucke, Michael               Juniata                3.04m  J10-06.00     2  
 -- Hargrave, Ben                Dickinson              3.96m         NH  
 -- Collinson, Joe               Salisbury Univer       3.35m         NH  
 -- Malone, Mike                 Ursinus                4.11m        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Cory               Southern Virgini       3.05m        SCR  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Matthew               Juniata                6.71m   21-06.25    10  
  2 Salvane, Tony                Messiah College                21-04.00     8  
  3 Anderson, Randy              Juniata                6.38m   21-01.50     6  
  4 Ondecko, Gary                Juniata                6.48m   21-00.00     5  
  5 Lehr, Dusty                  Unattached             6.32m   20-05.75     4  
  6 Fulgham, Pat                 Virginia Wesleya       6.32m  J20-05.75     3  
  7 Horton, Victor               Emu                    5.85m   20-05.00     2  
  8 Dunn, McKay                  Southern Virgini       6.01m   19-10.75     1  
  9 Franze, Joseph               Emu                    6.22m   19-09.75  
 10 Callender, Adrian            Keystone College       5.74m   19-02.00  
 11 Filamor, Patrick             Juniata                5.87m   19-01.00  
 12 Dell, Michael                Messiah College                18-07.75  
 13 Camodeca, Erick              Gophers                5.82m   18-04.50  
 14 Brown, Jason                 Messiah College                18-00.75  
 15 Snell, Maurice               Keystone College       6.35m  J18-00.75  
 16 Mathe, Francklin             Keystone College       6.29m   17-10.50  
 17 Hendrix, Jawan               Southern Virgini       5.97m   17-05.00  
 18 Parker, Chris                Virginia Wesleya       4.90m   16-07.75  
 19 Novak, Jordan                Messiah College                16-06.75  
 20 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus                5.63m   16-05.25  
 21 Ackerman, Scott              Dickinson                      16-00.50  
 22 Page, Hayes                  Southern Virgini       6.12m   15-11.00  
 23 Nasissi, Greg                Keystone College       4.80m   15-04.00  
 -- Bender, Bradley              W&L                    5.94m       FOUL  
 -- Baker, Doug                  Salisbury Univer       5.79m       FOUL  
 -- Malone, Mike                 Ursinus                5.33m        SCR  
 -- Davis, Jason                 Ursinus                5.71m        SCR  
 -- Vetovich, Shaun              Keystone College       5.91m        SCR  
 -- Yoder, Michael               Emu                    6.15m        SCR  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kipe, Nicholas               Messiah College                44-04.00    10  
  2 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus               13.23m   43-09.50     8  
  3 Booth, Matthew               Juniata               13.37m   43-03.50     6  
  4 Yoder, Michael               Emu                   13.44m   43-02.00     5  
  5 Fulgham, Pat                 Virginia Wesleya      12.72m   42-05.50     4  
  6 Hostetter, Luke              U. of Mary Wash.      12.49m   40-06.00     3  
  7 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus                        38-10.50     2  
  8 Pendengast, Brian            Ursinus               12.34m   38-05.25     1  
  9 Brown, Jason                 Messiah College                38-03.00  
 10 Parker, Chris                Virginia Wesleya               37-09.25  
 11 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson             11.62m   36-08.50  
 12 Ezra, Belmont                Southern Virgini      11.28m   35-09.75  
 13 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus               11.53m   34-02.50  
 -- Hendrix, Jawan               Southern Virgini      11.88m        SCR  
 -- Salvane, Tony                Messiah College                     SCR  
 -- Ondecko, Gary                Juniata               12.49m        SCR  
 -- Ackerman, Scott              Dickinson                           SCR  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Nathan               Emu                 48-11.00   49-08.25    10  
  2 Aussems, Joshua              Dickinson           42-02.50   42-02.50     8  
  3 Osberg, Alex                 Dickinson           40-00.00   40-00.00     6  
  4 Rothenberger, Frank          Ursinus             39-05.25   39-05.25     5  
  5 Krumpelbeck, Steve           Gophers             38-11.00   38-11.00     4  
  6 Dunn, McKay                  Southern Virgini    36-02.00   37-07.25     3  
  7 Burke, Michael               Salisbury Univer    37-04.25   37-04.25     2  
  8 Mazur, Kyle                  Juniata             37-01.50   37-01.50     1  
  9 Wilson, Ben                  W&L                 36-10.25   36-10.25  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Nathan               Emu                   15.87m   48-11.00q 
  2 Aussems, Joshua              Dickinson             13.28m   42-02.50q 
  3 Osberg, Alex                 Dickinson             11.97m   40-00.00q 
  4 Rothenberger, Frank          Ursinus               12.34m   39-05.25q 
  5 Krumpelbeck, Steve           Gophers               12.35m   38-11.00q 
  6 Burke, Michael               Salisbury Univer      13.10m   37-04.25q 
  7 Mazur, Kyle                  Juniata               11.62m   37-01.50q 
  8 Wilson, Ben                  W&L                   11.78m   36-10.25q 
  9 Dunn, McKay                  Southern Virgini      12.04m   36-02.00q 
 10 Colangelo, Chris             Salisbury Univer      13.61m   36-01.75  
 11 Chrisman, Cliff              Emu                   12.26m   36-01.25  
 12 Funkhouser, Stephen          Salisbury Univer      13.56m   35-07.00  
 13 DiMeglio, Vincent            Ursinus               11.88m   35-06.75  
 14 Wigfall, Pat                 Ursinus               11.43m   35-05.75  
 15 Reigley, Garin               Gaulladet Univer      11.27m   35-03.25  
 16 Judice, Tony                 Dickinson             11.29m   35-01.25  
 17 Weinstock, Josh              Gaulladet Univer      10.36m   33-11.50  
 18 Dell, Michael                Messiah College                33-08.75  
 19 Luciano, Dominic             Gophers               10.23m   33-06.50  
 20 Hucke, Michael               Juniata               10.35m   32-11.50  
 21 Hendrix, Jawan               Southern Virgini      10.74m   32-10.25  
 22 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus               10.51m   31-00.25  
 23 Keeler, Brandon              Messiah College                29-02.25  
 24 Mack, Colin                  Virginia Wesleya       9.06m   28-05.00  
 25 Reinwald, Chris              Keystone College       7.72m   26-07.50  
 26 Turley, Joe                  Dickinson              7.78m   26-02.00  
 -- Markovick, Kevin             Messiah College                     SCR  
 -- Burstein, Ray                Gophers               10.00m        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Justin              Ursinus                9.90m        SCR  
 -- Page, Hayes                  Southern Virgini      10.40m        SCR  
 -- McElroy, Kyle                Keystone College       9.16m        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson College          123.50     2) Messiah College           103   
    3) University of Mary Washing 101        4) Ursinus College            76   
    5) Washington and Lee Univers  72.50     6) Juniata College            64   
    7) Eastern Mennonite Universi  42.50     8) Salisbury University       35   
    9) Southern Virginia Universi  31.50    10) Goucher College            20   
   11) Keystone College            14       12) Gaulladet University       10   
   13) Virginia Wesleyan College    3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson College          131.50     2) Juniata College           109   
    3) Eastern Mennonite Universi  86        4) Washington and Lee Univer  53   
    4) University of Mary Washing  53        6) Salisbury University       47   
    7) Messiah College             46        8) Ursinus College            44   
    9) Southern Virginia Universi  39       10) Keystone College           23   
   11) Virginia Wesleyan College   22.50    12) Goucher College            10